Pos   Team GP W T L Goals- Pts
1 Westside FC B 20 13 5 2 56 - 25-- 44
2 Croatia SC Stallions B 20 12 4 4 38 - 21-- 40
3 Gastown FC B 20 11 4 5 59 - 29-- 37
4 Surrey United B 20 11 4 5 36 - 22-- 37
5 Lobbans FC B 20 6 4 10 42 - 42-- 22
6 AC Campo Sportivo 14 3 3 8 17 - 41-- 12
7 VanCo United 20 2 6 12 26 - 61-- 12
8 South Delta Royals B 20 3 2 15 18 - 51-- 11

CAT Division Group A – Schedule/Results

Day 1HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 6, 2013Croatia SC Stallions B 3 - 0 Lobbans FC BMemorial South - VAN8:00 pm
September 7, 2013AC Campo Sportivo 3 - 1 Westside FC BConfederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
September 7, 2013South Delta Royals B 0 - 2 Surrey United BWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
September 8, 2013VanCo United 0 - 9 Gastown FC BPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
Day 2HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 15, 2013Gastown FC B 8 - 1 South Delta Royals BAndy Livingstone East - VAN10:00 am
September 15, 2013Westside FC B 3 - 3 VanCo UnitedCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY12:00 pm
September 15, 2013Surrey United B 2 - 0 Croatia SC Stallions BHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
September 15, 2013Lobbans FC B 1 - 3 AC Campo SportivoNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
Day 3HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 21, 2013AC Campo Sportivo 1 - 1 Surrey United BBeaconsfield Park - VAN1:30 pm
September 21, 2013Croatia SC Stallions B 3 - 0 South Delta Royals BConfederation Turf - NVAN2:00 pm
September 22, 2013Westside FC B 3 - 2 Gastown FC BPoint Grey High School - VAN12:00 pm
September 22, 2013VanCo United 1 - 1 Lobbans FC BHillcrest Park SE - VAN4:00 pm
Day 4HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 28, 2013South Delta Royals B 4 - 1 AC Campo SportivoWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
September 29, 2013Gastown FC B 1 - 3 Croatia SC Stallions BAndy Livingstone East - VAN10:00 am
September 29, 2013Surrey United B 3 - 1 VanCo UnitedCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY2:00 pm
September 29, 2013Lobbans FC B 2 - 4 Westside FC BNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
Day 5HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 5, 2013AC Campo Sportivo 0 - 1 Croatia SC Stallions BConfederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
October 6, 2013Westside FC B 1 - 0 Surrey United BHillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
October 6, 2013Lobbans FC B 2 - 2 Gastown FC BNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
October 6, 2013VanCo United 0 - 0 South Delta Royals BPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
Day 6HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 12, 2013Croatia SC Stallions B 2 - 2 VanCo UnitedAdanac Park West - VAN2:00 pm
October 12, 2013South Delta Royals B 0 - 2 Westside FC BWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
October 13, 2013Gastown FC B 5 - 1 AC Campo SportivoAndy Livingstone East - VAN10:00 am
October 13, 2013Surrey United B 1 - 0 Lobbans FC BCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY2:00 pm
Day 7HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 20, 2013Gastown FC B 1 - 1 Surrey United BAndy Livingstone East - VAN10:00 am
October 20, 2013Westside FC B 1 - 0 Croatia SC Stallions BHillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
October 20, 2013Lobbans FC B 2 - 1 South Delta Royals BNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
October 20, 2013VanCo United 1 - 1 AC Campo SportivoPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
Day 8HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 26, 2013Gastown FC B 4 - 0 VanCo UnitedMemorial South - VAN6:00 pm
October 27, 2013Westside FC B 11 - 0 AC Campo SportivoHillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
October 27, 2013Lobbans FC B 1 - 2 Croatia SC Stallions BNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
October 27, 2013Surrey United B 3 - 1 South Delta Royals BCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
Day 9HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 2, 2013AC Campo Sportivo 2 - 4 Lobbans FC BMemorial South - VAN1:30 pm
November 2, 2013South Delta Royals B 2 - 4 Gastown FC BConfederation Turf - NVAN8:30 pm
November 3, 2013Croatia SC Stallions B 2 - 2 Surrey United BWinskill Park - TSW2:00 pm
November 3, 2013VanCo United 2 - 2 Westside FC BPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
Day 10HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 9, 2013South Delta Royals B 0 - 0 Croatia SC Stallions BWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
November 10, 2013Gastown FC B 0 - 2 Westside FC BAndy Livingstone East - VAN10:00 am
November 10, 2013Surrey United B 3 - 0 AC Campo SportivoCloverdale Athletic Field 3 - SRY12:00 pm
November 10, 2013Lobbans FC B 4 - 1 VanCo UnitedNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
Day 11HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 16, 2013AC Campo Sportivo 3 - 1 South Delta Royals BInter River 2-8 - NVAN2:00 pm
November 17, 2013Westside FC B 4 - 4 Lobbans FC BGates Park Turf - POCO12:00 pm
November 17, 2013Croatia SC Stallions B 1 - 0 Gastown FC BMemorial South - VAN2:00 pm
November 17, 2013VanCo United 0 - 2 Surrey United BPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
Day 12HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 23, 2013Croatia SC Stallions B 3 - 0 AC Campo SportivoAdanac Park West - VAN2:00 pm
November 23, 2013South Delta Royals B 3 - 2 VanCo UnitedWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
November 24, 2013Gastown FC B 2 - 2 Lobbans FC BAndy Livingstone East - VAN10:00 am
November 24, 2013Surrey United B 0 - 3 Westside FC BCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY2:00 pm
Day 13HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 30, 2013AC Campo Sportivo 2 - 2 Gastown FC BConfederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
December 1, 2013Westside FC B 2 - 0 South Delta Royals BHillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
December 1, 2013VanCo United 0 - 1 Croatia SC Stallions BPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
December 1, 2013Lobbans FC B 1 - 3 Surrey United BNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
Day 14HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
December 7, 2013Croatia SC Stallions B 1 - 2 Westside FC BBurnaby Lake West 3 - BBY2:00 pm
December 7, 2013AC Campo Sportivo 0 - 3 VanCo UnitedConfederation Turf - NVAN3:30 pm
December 7, 2013South Delta Royals B 0 - 3 Lobbans FC BWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
December 8, 2013Surrey United B 1 - 2 Gastown FC BCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY2:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 12, 2014Gastown FC B 2 - 0 South Delta Royals BAndy Livingstone East - VAN10:00 am
January 12, 2014Surrey United B 3 - 1 Croatia SC Stallions BCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY2:00 pm
Day 16HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 18, 2014Croatia SC Stallions B 3 - 1 South Delta Royals BAdanac Park West - VAN2:00 pm
January 19, 2014VanCo United 0 - 8 Lobbans FC BPoint Grey High School - VAN10:00 am
January 19, 2014Westside FC B 0 - 1 Gastown FC BHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 26, 2014Gastown FC B 2 - 4 Croatia SC Stallions BTrillium Turf - VAN10:00 am
January 26, 2014Surrey United B 4 - 1 VanCo UnitedCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY2:00 pm
January 26, 2014Lobbans FC B 1 - 4 Westside FC BNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
Day 19HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
February 8, 2014Croatia SC Stallions B 4 - 1 VanCo UnitedAdanac Park West - VAN2:00 pm
February 9, 2014Surrey United B 0 - 2 Lobbans FC BCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY12:00 pm
Day 20HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
February 16, 2014Lobbans FC B 1 - 3 South Delta Royals BNewton Athletic Park - SRY5:00 pm
Day 21HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 7, 2014Croatia SC Stallions B 2 - 1 Lobbans FC BMemorial South - VAN8:00 pm
March 8, 2014South Delta Royals B 1 - 4 Surrey United BWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
March 9, 2014VanCo United 2 - 5 Gastown FC BPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 16, 2014Westside FC B 5 - 3 VanCo UnitedTrillium Turf - VAN12:00 pm
Day 20HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 21, 2014Gastown FC B 3 - 0 Surrey United BAndy Livingstone East - VAN8:00 pm
March 22, 2014Westside FC B 2 - 2 Croatia SC Stallions BHillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
Day 18HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 23, 2014Westside FC B 1 - 1 Surrey United BPoint Grey High School - VAN9:00 pm
March 30, 2014VanCo United 3 - 0 South Delta Royals BPoint Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
March 30, 2014Lobbans FC B 2 - 4 Gastown FC BNewton Athletic Park - SRY4:00 pm
Day 19HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
April 9, 2014South Delta Royals B 0 - 3 Westside FC BCloverdale Athletic Park - SRY8:30 pm