Pos   Team GP W T L Goals Pts
0 Akal FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Serbian White Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Harps FC A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Metropolitan A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Binger’s Army 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Westside FC A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 FC Romania A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Sarajevo FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Rinos Vancouver SC A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 FC Tigers Vancouver 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Norvan FC A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Shaheen FC A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Division 1 – Schedule/Results

Day 1HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 5, 2014Binger’s Army Westside FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
September 5, 2014Akal FC Serbian White Eagles-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
September 6, 2014Norvan FC A Shaheen FC A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
September 6, 2014FC Romania A Sarajevo FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
September 6, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
September 6, 2014Harps FC A Metropolitan A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
Day 2HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 12, 2014Akal FC Harps FC A-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
September 13, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver Norvan FC A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
September 13, 2014Metropolitan A Binger’s Army-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pmRevised Thu Aug 21
September 14, 2014Westside FC A FC Romania A-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pmRevised Thu Aug 21
September 14, 2014Sarajevo FC Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
September 14, 2014Serbian White Eagles Shaheen FC A-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 3HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 19, 2014Binger’s Army Akal FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
September 20, 2014Norvan FC A Sarajevo FC-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
September 20, 2014FC Romania A Metropolitan A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
September 20, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A Westside FC A-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
September 20, 2014Harps FC A Serbian White Eagles-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
September 21, 2014Shaheen FC A FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 4HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 26, 2014Akal FC FC Romania A-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
September 27, 2014Harps FC A Binger’s Army-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
September 27, 2014Metropolitan A Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
September 28, 2014Westside FC A Norvan FC A-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
September 28, 2014Sarajevo FC Shaheen FC A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
September 28, 2014Serbian White Eagles FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 5HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 3, 2014Binger’s Army Serbian White Eagles-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
October 4, 2014Norvan FC A Metropolitan A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
October 4, 2014FC Romania A Harps FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
October 4, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A Akal FC-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
October 4, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver Sarajevo FC-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
October 5, 2014Shaheen FC A Westside FC A-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 6HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 10, 2014Binger’s Army FC Romania A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
October 10, 2014Akal FC Norvan FC A-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
October 11, 2014Harps FC A Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
October 11, 2014Metropolitan A Shaheen FC A-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
October 12, 2014Serbian White Eagles Sarajevo FC-:-TBATBARevised Fri Aug 22
October 12, 2014Westside FC A FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
Day 7HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 18, 2014Norvan FC A Harps FC A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
October 18, 2014FC Romania A Serbian White Eagles-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
October 18, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A Binger’s Army-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
October 18, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver Metropolitan A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
October 19, 2014Sarajevo FC Westside FC A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
October 19, 2014Shaheen FC A Akal FC-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 8HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 24, 2014Binger’s Army Norvan FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
October 24, 2014Akal FC FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
October 25, 2014FC Romania A Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
October 25, 2014Harps FC A Shaheen FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
October 25, 2014Metropolitan A Sarajevo FC-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
October 26, 2014Serbian White Eagles Westside FC A-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 9HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 1, 2014Norvan FC A FC Romania A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
November 1, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A Serbian White Eagles-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
November 1, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver Harps FC A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
November 2, 2014Westside FC A Metropolitan A-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
November 2, 2014Sarajevo FC Akal FC-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
November 2, 2014Shaheen FC A Binger’s Army-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 10HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 7, 2014Binger’s Army FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
November 7, 2014Akal FC Westside FC A-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
November 8, 2014FC Romania A Shaheen FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
November 8, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A Norvan FC A-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
November 8, 2014Harps FC A Sarajevo FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
November 9, 2014Serbian White Eagles Metropolitan A-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 11HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 15, 2014Norvan FC A Serbian White Eagles-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
November 15, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver FC Romania A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
November 15, 2014Metropolitan A Akal FC-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
November 16, 2014Westside FC A Harps FC A-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
November 16, 2014Sarajevo FC Binger’s Army-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
November 16, 2014Shaheen FC A Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 12HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 22, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
November 22, 2014Metropolitan A Harps FC A-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
November 23, 2014Westside FC A Binger’s Army-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
November 23, 2014Sarajevo FC FC Romania A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
November 23, 2014Shaheen FC A Norvan FC A-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
November 23, 2014Serbian White Eagles Akal FC-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 13HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 28, 2014Binger’s Army Metropolitan A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
November 29, 2014Norvan FC A FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
November 29, 2014FC Romania A Westside FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
November 29, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A Sarajevo FC-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
November 29, 2014Harps FC A Akal FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
November 30, 2014Shaheen FC A Serbian White Eagles-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 14HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
December 5, 2014Akal FC Binger’s Army-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
December 6, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver Shaheen FC A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
December 6, 2014Metropolitan A FC Romania A-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
December 7, 2014Westside FC A Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
December 7, 2014Sarajevo FC Norvan FC A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
December 7, 2014Serbian White Eagles Harps FC A-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 15HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
December 12, 2014Binger’s Army Harps FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
December 13, 2014Norvan FC A Westside FC A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
December 13, 2014FC Romania A Akal FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
December 13, 2014Rinos Vancouver SC A Metropolitan A-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
December 13, 2014FC Tigers Vancouver Serbian White Eagles-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
December 14, 2014Shaheen FC A Sarajevo FC-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 16HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
December 19, 2014Akal FC Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
December 20, 2014Harps FC A FC Romania A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
December 20, 2014Metropolitan A Norvan FC A-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
December 21, 2014Serbian White Eagles Binger’s Army-:-TBATBARevised Fri Aug 22
December 21, 2014Westside FC A Shaheen FC A-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
December 21, 2014Sarajevo FC FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
Day 17HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
January 10, 2015Norvan FC A Akal FC-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
January 10, 2015FC Romania A Binger’s Army-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
January 10, 2015Rinos Vancouver SC A Harps FC A-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
January 10, 2015FC Tigers Vancouver Westside FC A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
January 11, 2015Sarajevo FC Serbian White Eagles-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
January 11, 2015Shaheen FC A Metropolitan A-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 18HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
January 16, 2015Binger’s Army Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
January 16, 2015Akal FC Shaheen FC A-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
January 17, 2015Harps FC A Norvan FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
January 17, 2015Metropolitan A FC Tigers Vancouver-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
January 18, 2015Westside FC A Sarajevo FC-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
January 18, 2015Serbian White Eagles FC Romania A-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 19HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
January 24, 2015Norvan FC A Binger’s Army-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
January 24, 2015Rinos Vancouver SC A FC Romania A-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
January 24, 2015FC Tigers Vancouver Akal FC-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
January 25, 2015Westside FC A Serbian White Eagles-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
January 25, 2015Sarajevo FC Metropolitan A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
January 25, 2015Shaheen FC A Harps FC A-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 20HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
January 30, 2015Binger’s Army Shaheen FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
January 30, 2015Akal FC Sarajevo FC-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
January 31, 2015FC Romania A Norvan FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
January 31, 2015Harps FC A FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
January 31, 2015Metropolitan A Westside FC A-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
February 1, 2015Serbian White Eagles Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 21HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
February 7, 2015Norvan FC A Rinos Vancouver SC A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
February 7, 2015FC Tigers Vancouver Binger’s Army-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN4:00 pm
February 7, 2015Metropolitan A Serbian White Eagles-:-University Hill Sec Turf - VAN6:00 pm
February 8, 2015Westside FC A Akal FC-:-Hillcrest Park SE - VAN12:00 pm
February 8, 2015Sarajevo FC Harps FC A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
February 8, 2015Shaheen FC A FC Romania A-:-Windsor School Field - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 22HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
February 13, 2015Binger’s Army Sarajevo FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 8:00 pm
February 13, 2015Akal FC Metropolitan A-:-Newton Athletic 2 - SRY8:45 pm
February 14, 2015FC Romania A FC Tigers Vancouver-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 4:00 pm
February 14, 2015Rinos Vancouver SC A Shaheen FC A-:-Point Grey High School - VAN4:00 pm
February 14, 2015Harps FC A Westside FC A-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 6:00 pm
February 15, 2015Serbian White Eagles Norvan FC A-:-Burnaby Lake West 6 - BBY6:00 pm