Pos   Team GP W T L Goals- Pts
1 Harps n Roos 18 14 2 2 61 - 18-- 44
2 Bombastic FC A 18 12 2 4 53 - 21-- 38
3 South Delta Royals A 18 10 5 3 46 - 27-- 35
4 13th Legion FC 18 10 4 4 33 - 16-- 34
5 Tanoa FC 18 7 5 6 26 - 29-- 26
6 El Salvador 18 6 5 7 30 - 35-- 23
7 Norvan Lions A 18 6 3 9 42 - 40-- 21
8 Albania FC 18 4 2 12 23 - 63-- 14
9 Bosna SC 18 3 2 13 14 - 52-- 11
10 Burnaby Old Boys 18 2 2 14 15 - 42-- 8

Division 2 B - Schedule/Results

Day 1HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 7, 201313th Legion FC 5 - 0 El SalvadorBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
September 7, 2013Harps n Roos 1 - 2 Bombastic FC AHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
September 7, 2013Tanoa FC 2 - 2 Norvan Lions AAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
September 8, 2013Bosna SC 0 - 2 South Delta Royals AVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
September 8, 2013Albania FC 0 - 4 Burnaby Old BoysByrne Creek Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 2HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 13, 2013South Delta Royals A 1 - 2 Tanoa FCWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
September 14, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 0 - 3 13th Legion FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
September 14, 2013Bombastic FC A 2 - 1 Bosna SCChina Creek Park - VAN2:00 pm
September 15, 2013El Salvador 2 - 6 Harps n RoosKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
September 16, 2013Norvan Lions A 11 - 2 Albania FCConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm
Day 3HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 21, 201313th Legion FC 2 - 1 Norvan Lions ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
September 21, 2013Harps n Roos 3 - 1 Burnaby Old BoysHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
September 21, 2013Bombastic FC A 1 - 2 South Delta Royals AChina Creek Park - VAN2:00 pm
September 22, 2013Bosna SC 3 - 1 El SalvadorVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
September 22, 2013Albania FC 0 - 3 Tanoa FCByrne Creek Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 4HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 27, 2013South Delta Royals A 7 - 0 Albania FCWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
September 28, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 0 - 0 Bosna SCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
September 28, 2013Tanoa FC 0 - 3 13th Legion FCPoint Grey High School - VAN2:00 pm
September 29, 2013El Salvador 0 - 2 Bombastic FC AKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
September 30, 2013Norvan Lions A 3 - 4 Harps n RoosConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm
Day 5HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 5, 201313th Legion FC 3 - 0 Albania FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
October 5, 2013Harps n Roos 3 - 0 Tanoa FCHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
October 5, 2013Bombastic FC A 4 - 0 Burnaby Old BoysChina Creek Park - VAN2:00 pm
October 6, 2013El Salvador 2 - 2 South Delta Royals AKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
October 6, 2013Bosna SC 0 - 3 Norvan Lions AVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
Day 6HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 11, 2013South Delta Royals A 0 - 1 13th Legion FCWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
October 12, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 1 - 2 El SalvadorVancouver Technical - VAN2:00 pm
October 12, 2013Tanoa FC 4 - 0 Bosna SCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
October 13, 2013Albania FC 0 - 1 Harps n RoosByrne Creek Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
October 14, 2013Norvan Lions A 1 - 3 Bombastic FC AConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm
Day 7HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 19, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 0 - 3 South Delta Royals ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
October 19, 2013Harps n Roos 2 - 0 13th Legion FCHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
October 19, 2013Bombastic FC A 3 - 0 Tanoa FCChina Creek Park - VAN2:00 pm
October 20, 2013El Salvador 3 - 3 Norvan Lions AKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
October 20, 2013Bosna SC 1 - 3 Albania FCVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
Day 8HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 25, 2013South Delta Royals A 1 - 1 Harps n RoosWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
October 26, 201313th Legion FC 0 - 2 Bosna SCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
October 26, 2013Tanoa FC 2 - 0 El SalvadorAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
October 27, 2013Albania FC 2 - 0 Bombastic FC AByrne Creek Secondary - BBY7:00 pm
October 28, 2013Norvan Lions A 3 - 0 Burnaby Old BoysConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm
Day 9HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 2, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 1 - 1 Tanoa FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
November 3, 2013Bosna SC 1 - 2 Harps n RoosVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
Day 10HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 8, 2013South Delta Royals A 1 - 1 Bosna SCWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
November 9, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 4 - 0 Albania FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
November 9, 2013Bombastic FC A 3 - 2 Harps n RoosChina Creek Park - VAN2:00 pm
November 10, 2013El Salvador 1 - 1 13th Legion FCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
November 10, 2013Norvan Lions A 1 - 0 Tanoa FCConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm
Day 11HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 16, 201313th Legion FC 2 - 0 Burnaby Old BoysBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
November 16, 2013Harps n Roos 4 - 1 El SalvadorHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
November 16, 2013Tanoa FC 1 - 1 South Delta Royals AAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 17, 2013Bosna SC 0 - 4 Bombastic FC AVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
November 17, 2013Albania FC 3 - 2 Norvan Lions AByrne Creek Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 12HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 22, 2013South Delta Royals A 5 - 2 Bombastic FC AWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
November 23, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 0 - 2 Harps n RoosBurnaby Central Secondary - BBY
November 23, 2013Tanoa FC 1 - 0 Albania FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 24, 2013El Salvador 5 - 0 Bosna SCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
Day 13HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 30, 2013Bombastic FC A 0 - 0 El SalvadorAndy Livingstone East - VAN
November 30, 201313th Legion FC 1 - 1 Tanoa FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
November 30, 2013Harps n Roos 2 - 2 Norvan Lions AHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
December 1, 2013Bosna SC 2 - 1 Burnaby Old BoysVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
December 1, 2013Albania FC 3 - 3 South Delta Royals AByrne Creek Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 14HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
December 6, 2013South Delta Royals A 2 - 1 El SalvadorWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
December 7, 2013Burnaby Old Boys 0 - 5 Bombastic FC ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
December 8, 2013Albania FC 1 - 1 13th Legion FCByrne Creek Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
December 14, 201313th Legion FC 1 - 3 South Delta Royals ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
December 14, 2013Harps n Roos 7 - 2 Albania FCHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
December 14, 2013Bombastic FC A 6 - 1 Norvan Lions AMemorial South - VAN6:00 pm
December 15, 2013El Salvador 3 - 0 Burnaby Old BoysJericho Turf - VAN4:00 pm
December 15, 2013Bosna SC 1 - 5 Tanoa FCVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
Day 16HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
December 16, 2013Norvan Lions A 0 - 1 El SalvadorConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014Burnaby Old Boys 1 - 3 Norvan Lions ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
January 12, 2014Bosna SC 0 - 3 13th Legion FCVancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
Day 18HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 18, 201413th Legion FC 2 - 2 Bombastic FC ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY1:30 pm
January 18, 2014Harps n Roos 9 - 0 Bosna SCHillcrest Park SE - VAN2:00 pm
January 18, 2014Tanoa FC 2 - 1 Burnaby Old BoysAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
January 19, 2014Albania FC 2 - 3 El SalvadorByrne Creek Secondary - BBY7:00 pm
January 20, 2014Norvan Lions A 2 - 3 South Delta Royals AConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm
Day 16HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 24, 2014South Delta Royals A 4 - 1 Burnaby Old BoysWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
January 25, 201413th Legion FC 0 - 1 Harps n RoosBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY
January 25, 2014Tanoa FC 1 - 6 Bombastic FC AAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
January 26, 2014Albania FC 4 - 2 Bosna SCByrne Creek Secondary - BBY2:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
February 15, 2014Bombastic FC A 6 - 0 Albania FCChina Creek Park - VAN2:00 pm
Day 9HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
February 28, 2014South Delta Royals A 6 - 1 Norvan Lions AWinskill Park - TSW8:30 pm
Day 14HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 1, 2014Tanoa FC 0 - 4 Harps n RoosAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
Day 9HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 1, 2014Bombastic FC A 2 - 3 13th Legion FCChina Creek Park - VAN3:30 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 8, 2014Harps n Roos 7 - 0 South Delta Royals APoint Grey High School - VAN2:00 pm
Day 9HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 9, 2014El Salvador 4 - 1 Albania FCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
Day 12HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 10, 2014Norvan Lions A 0 - 2 13th Legion FCConfederation Turf - NVAN2:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 16, 2014El Salvador 1 - 1 Tanoa FCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
Day 14HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
March 17, 2014Norvan Lions A 3 - 0 Bosna SCConfederation Turf - NVAN8:00 pm