Pos   Team GP W T L Goals Pts
0 Bowen Island FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 West Coast Celt 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Lobbans FC A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Bosna SC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 AFC Warriors 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Arya FC A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 PCOV Europa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Norwest United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 West Van Royals 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Squamish FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Division 3 C - Schedule/Results

Day 1HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 6, 2014West Coast Celt Bowen Island FC-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
September 6, 2014Lobbans FC A West Van Royals-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pmRevised Sat Aug 23
September 7, 2014Bosna SC Norwest United-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
September 7, 2014Arya FC A Squamish FC-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
September 7, 2014AFC Warriors PCOV Europa-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pmRevised Thu Aug 21
Day 2HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 13, 2014Norwest United AFC Warriors -:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
September 13, 2014Bowen Island FC Lobbans FC A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
September 13, 2014West Van Royals Bosna SC-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pmRevised Tue Sep 2
September 13, 2014PCOV Europa Arya FC A-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
September 13, 2014Squamish FC West Coast Celt-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
Day 3HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 20, 2014PCOV Europa Squamish FC-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
September 20, 2014Lobbans FC A West Coast Celt-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
September 21, 2014Bosna SC Bowen Island FC-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
September 21, 2014Arya FC A Norwest United-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
September 21, 2014AFC Warriors West Van Royals-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm
Day 4HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 27, 2014Norwest United PCOV Europa-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
September 27, 2014Bowen Island FC AFC Warriors -:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
September 27, 2014West Van Royals Arya FC A-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pmRevised Tue Sep 2
September 27, 2014West Coast Celt Bosna SC-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
September 27, 2014Squamish FC Lobbans FC A-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
Day 5HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 4, 2014Norwest United Squamish FC-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
October 4, 2014PCOV Europa West Van Royals-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
October 5, 2014Bosna SC Lobbans FC A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
October 5, 2014Arya FC A Bowen Island FC-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
October 5, 2014AFC Warriors West Coast Celt-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm
Day 6HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 11, 2014West Van Royals Norwest United-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pmRevised Tue Sep 2
October 11, 2014Bowen Island FC PCOV Europa-:-Eldon Park- NV2:00 pmRevised Tue Sep 2
October 11, 2014West Coast Celt Arya FC A-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
October 11, 2014Squamish FC Bosna SC-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
October 11, 2014Lobbans FC A AFC Warriors -:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
Day 7HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 18, 2014Norwest United Bowen Island FC-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
October 18, 2014West Van Royals Squamish FC-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
October 18, 2014PCOV Europa West Coast Celt-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
October 19, 2014Arya FC A Lobbans FC A-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
October 19, 2014AFC Warriors Bosna SC-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm
Day 8HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 25, 2014Bowen Island FC West Van Royals-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
October 25, 2014West Coast Celt Norwest United-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
October 25, 2014Bosna SC Arya FC A-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
October 25, 2014Squamish FC AFC Warriors -:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
October 25, 2014Lobbans FC A PCOV Europa-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
Day 9HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 1, 2014PCOV Europa Bosna SC-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
November 2, 2014Norwest United Lobbans FC A-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
November 2, 2014West Van Royals West Coast Celt-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
November 2, 2014Squamish FC Bowen Island FC-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
November 3, 2014Arya FC A AFC Warriors -:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
Day 10HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 8, 2014Norwest United Bosna SC-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
November 8, 2014Bowen Island FC West Coast Celt-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
November 8, 2014West Van Royals Lobbans FC A-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
November 8, 2014PCOV Europa AFC Warriors -:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
November 8, 2014Squamish FC Arya FC A-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
Day 11HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABosna SC West Van Royals-:-TBATBA
November 15, 2014West Coast Celt Squamish FC-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
November 15, 2014AFC Warriors Norwest United-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm
November 15, 2014Lobbans FC A Bowen Island FC-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
November 16, 2014Arya FC A PCOV Europa-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
Day 12HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 22, 2014Norwest United Arya FC A-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
November 22, 2014Bowen Island FC Bosna SC-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
November 22, 2014West Van Royals AFC Warriors -:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
November 22, 2014West Coast Celt Lobbans FC A-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
November 22, 2014Squamish FC PCOV Europa-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
Day 13HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 29, 2014PCOV Europa Norwest United-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
November 29, 2014AFC Warriors Bowen Island FC-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm
November 29, 2014Lobbans FC A Squamish FC-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
November 30, 2014Bosna SC West Coast Celt-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
November 30, 2014Arya FC A West Van Royals-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
Day 14HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
December 6, 2014Bowen Island FC Arya FC A-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
December 6, 2014West Van Royals PCOV Europa-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
December 6, 2014West Coast Celt AFC Warriors -:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
December 6, 2014Squamish FC Norwest United-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
December 6, 2014Lobbans FC A Bosna SC-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
Day 15HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
December 13, 2014Norwest United West Van Royals-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
December 13, 2014PCOV Europa Bowen Island FC-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
December 13, 2014AFC Warriors Lobbans FC A-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm
December 14, 2014Bosna SC Squamish FC-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
December 14, 2014Arya FC A West Coast Celt-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
Day 16HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABosna SC AFC Warriors -:-TBATBA
December 20, 2014Bowen Island FC Norwest United-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
December 20, 2014West Coast Celt PCOV Europa-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
December 20, 2014Squamish FC West Van Royals-:-Brennan Park - SQM5:45 pm
December 20, 2014Lobbans FC A Arya FC A-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
Day 17HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
January 10, 2015Norwest United West Coast Celt-:-China Creek Park - VAN12:00 pm
January 10, 2015West Van Royals Bowen Island FC-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
January 10, 2015PCOV Europa Lobbans FC A-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
January 11, 2015Arya FC A Bosna SC-:-Sutherland High School - NVAN5:00 pm
January 11, 2015AFC Warriors Squamish FC-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm
Day 18HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
January 17, 2015Bowen Island FC Squamish FC-:-Confederation Turf - NVAN1:30 pm
January 17, 2015West Coast Celt West Van Royals-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
January 17, 2015Lobbans FC A Norwest United-:-Newton Athletic 4 - SRY8:00 pm
January 18, 2015Bosna SC PCOV Europa-:-Vancouver Technical - VAN4:00 pm
January 18, 2015AFC Warriors Arya FC A-:-Sapperton Park- NW6:00 pm