Pos   Team GP W T L Goals- Pts
1 Vancouver Greencaps 22 20 2 0 112 - 21-- 62
2 Snipers FC 22 19 1 2 106 - 17-- 58
3 Cosmos SC 22 14 2 6 53 - 37-- 44
4 Astro FC A 22 13 2 7 67 - 38-- 41
5 West Van Royals 22 9 3 10 40 - 49-- 30
6 Cliff Sr. Cobras 22 9 2 11 53 - 59-- 29
7 Twin Arrows FC 22 9 1 12 50 - 54-- 28
8 Bowen Island FC 22 7 2 13 31 - 56-- 23
9 NorWest United 22 6 2 14 27 - 70-- 20
10 Esteghlal FC 22 6 1 15 38 - 71-- 19
11 Uncle Fatih FC 22 6 1 15 31 - 83-- 19
12 Signmaster SC 22 3 3 16 27 - 80-- 12

Division 3 B - Schedule/Results

Day 1HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 7, 2013Bowen Island FC 3 - 0 Twin Arrows FCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
September 7, 2013Cosmos SC 7 - 0 Esteghlal FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
September 7, 2013Snipers FC 7 - 1 Cliff Sr. CobrasSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
September 8, 2013NorWest United 0 - 3 West Van RoyalsMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
September 8, 2013Astro FC A 2 - 5 Vancouver GreencapsCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
September 8, 2013Signmaster SC 2 - 4 Uncle Fatih FCHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
Day 2HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 13, 2013Esteghlal FC 0 - 5 Snipers FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
September 14, 2013Uncle Fatih FC 0 - 5 Vancouver GreencapsAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
September 14, 2013West Van Royals 1 - 2 Astro FC AAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
September 14, 2013Cliff Sr. Cobras 2 - 4 NorWest UnitedBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
September 15, 2013Signmaster SC 3 - 2 Bowen Island FCHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
September 15, 2013Twin Arrows FC 0 - 2 Cosmos SCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
Day 3HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 21, 2013Bowen Island FC 3 - 0 Uncle Fatih FCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
September 21, 2013Cosmos SC 4 - 1 Signmaster SCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
September 21, 2013Vancouver Greencaps 3 - 0 West Van RoyalsTBA4:00 pm
September 21, 2013Snipers FC 4 - 0 Twin Arrows FCSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
September 22, 2013NorWest United 0 - 3 Esteghlal FCMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
September 22, 2013Astro FC A 2 - 5 Cliff Sr. CobrasCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
Day 4HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
September 28, 2013Uncle Fatih FC 1 - 3 West Van RoyalsAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
September 28, 2013Bowen Island FC 3 - 1 Cosmos SCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
September 28, 2013Cliff Sr. Cobras 0 - 7 Vancouver GreencapsBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
September 29, 2013Signmaster SC 0 - 4 Snipers FCHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
September 29, 2013Twin Arrows FC 3 - 2 NorWest UnitedAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
September 29, 2013Esteghlal FC 1 - 2 Astro FC ABurnaby Central Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 5HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 5, 2013West Van Royals 4 - 2 Cliff Sr. CobrasAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
October 5, 2013Vancouver Greencaps 10 - 5 Esteghlal FCTBA4:00 pm
October 5, 2013Snipers FC 0 - 1 Bowen Island FCSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
October 6, 2013NorWest United 0 - 1 Signmaster SCMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
October 6, 2013Astro FC A 1 - 4 Twin Arrows FCCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
October 6, 2013Cosmos SC 3 - 1 Uncle Fatih FCWinskill Park - TSW6:00 pm
Day 6HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 12, 2013Uncle Fatih FC 0 - 3 Cliff Sr. CobrasAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
October 12, 2013Cosmos SC 1 - 5 Snipers FCTBA2:00 pm
October 12, 2013Bowen Island FC 6 - 1 NorWest UnitedCleveland Park North - NVAN2:00 pm
October 13, 2013Signmaster SC 1 - 1 Astro FC AHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
October 13, 2013Twin Arrows FC 2 - 3 Vancouver GreencapsAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
October 13, 2013Esteghlal FC 4 - 1 West Van RoyalsMinoru Park - RICH6:00 pm
Day 7HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 19, 2013West Van Royals 3 - 0 Twin Arrows FCAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
October 19, 2013Cliff Sr. Cobras 6 - 1 Esteghlal FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
October 19, 2013Vancouver Greencaps 5 - 1 Signmaster SCTBA4:00 pm
October 19, 2013Snipers FC 12 - 1 Uncle Fatih FCSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
October 20, 2013NorWest United 1 - 1 Cosmos SCMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
October 20, 2013Astro FC A 4 - 0 Bowen Island FCCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
Day 8HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
October 26, 2013Uncle Fatih FC 3 - 0 Esteghlal FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
October 26, 2013Bowen Island FC 0 - 2 Vancouver GreencapsKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
October 26, 2013Cosmos SC 2 - 3 Astro FC ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
October 26, 2013Snipers FC 4 - 2 NorWest UnitedSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
October 27, 2013Signmaster SC 2 - 3 West Van RoyalsHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
October 27, 2013Twin Arrows FC 3 - 2 Cliff Sr. CobrasAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
Day 9HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 2, 2013West Van Royals 2 - 2 Bowen Island FCAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
November 2, 2013Cliff Sr. Cobras 2 - 0 Signmaster SCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
November 2, 2013Vancouver Greencaps 2 - 2 Cosmos SCTBA4:00 pm
November 2, 2013Esteghlal FC 2 - 4 Twin Arrows FCMinoru Park - RICH6:00 pm
November 3, 2013Astro FC A 1 - 5 Snipers FCCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
November 3, 2013NorWest United 2 - 1 Uncle Fatih FCNewton Athletic Park - SRY2:00 pm
Day 10HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 9, 2013Uncle Fatih FC 0 - 2 Twin Arrows FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
November 9, 2013Cosmos SC 2 - 1 West Van RoyalsBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
November 9, 2013Snipers FC 1 - 1 Vancouver GreencapsSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
November 9, 2013Bowen Island FC 0 - 1 Cliff Sr. CobrasTBA4:00 pm
November 10, 2013NorWest United 1 - 7 Astro FC AMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
November 10, 2013Signmaster SC 1 - 1 Esteghlal FCHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
Day 11HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 16, 2013West Van Royals 0 - 4 Snipers FCAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
November 16, 2013Cliff Sr. Cobras 1 - 4 Cosmos SCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
November 16, 2013Vancouver Greencaps 12 - 0 NorWest UnitedTBA4:00 pm
November 17, 2013Astro FC A 4 - 2 Uncle Fatih FCCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
November 17, 2013Twin Arrows FC 3 - 1 Signmaster SCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 17, 2013Esteghlal FC 1 - 0 Bowen Island FCBurnaby Central Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 12HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 23, 2013Uncle Fatih FC 6 - 4 Signmaster SCAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
November 23, 2013West Van Royals 1 - 1 NorWest UnitedAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
November 23, 2013Vancouver Greencaps 3 - 0 Astro FC ATBA4:00 pm
November 23, 2013Cliff Sr. Cobras 1 - 5 Snipers FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY6:00 pm
November 24, 2013Twin Arrows FC 1 - 3 Bowen Island FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 24, 2013Esteghlal FC 1 - 2 Cosmos SCBurnaby Central Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 13HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
November 30, 2013Bowen Island FC 1 - 1 Signmaster SCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
November 30, 2013Cosmos SC 1 - 0 Twin Arrows FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
November 30, 2013Vancouver Greencaps 7 - 0 Uncle Fatih FCTBA4:00 pm
November 30, 2013Snipers FC 7 - 1 Esteghlal FCSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
December 1, 2013NorWest United 3 - 1 Cliff Sr. CobrasMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
December 1, 2013Astro FC A 1 - 1 West Van RoyalsCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
Day 14HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
December 7, 2013Uncle Fatih FC 4 - 2 Bowen Island FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
December 7, 2013West Van Royals 2 - 5 Vancouver GreencapsAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
December 7, 2013Signmaster SC 1 - 3 Cosmos SCHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
December 7, 2013Cliff Sr. Cobras 2 - 4 Astro FC ABurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
December 8, 2013Twin Arrows FC 0 - 7 Snipers FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
December 8, 2013Esteghlal FC 1 - 2 NorWest UnitedBurnaby Central Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 16HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 4, 2014Uncle Fatih FC 1 - 3 Cosmos SCAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
January 4, 2014Bowen Island FC 0 - 6 Snipers FCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
January 5, 2014Esteghlal FC 1 - 6 Vancouver GreencapsTBA
January 5, 2014Cliff Sr. Cobras 3 - 0 West Van RoyalsTBA
January 5, 2014Signmaster SC 4 - 3 NorWest UnitedHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
January 5, 2014Twin Arrows FC 0 - 3 Astro FC AAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014West Van Royals 1 - 2 Uncle Fatih FCAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014West Van Royals 2 - 1 Esteghlal FCAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014NorWest United 1 - 7 Twin Arrows FCMinoru Park - RICH2:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014Cliff Sr. Cobras 2 - 2 Uncle Fatih FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014Vancouver Greencaps 6 - 2 Cliff Sr. CobrasTBA4:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014Vancouver Greencaps 6 - 1 Twin Arrows FCTBA4:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014Snipers FC 7 - 0 Signmaster SCSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 11, 2014Snipers FC 5 - 1 Cosmos SCSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
January 12, 2014NorWest United 2 - 1 Bowen Island FCMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 12, 2014Astro FC A 7 - 0 Esteghlal FCCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
Day 17HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 12, 2014Astro FC A 4 - 0 Signmaster SCCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
Day 15HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 12, 2014Cosmos SC 2 - 1 Bowen Island FCWinskill Park - TSW6:00 pm
Day 18HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 19, 2014Uncle Fatih FC 0 - 6 Snipers FCTBA
January 19, 2014Cosmos SC 0 - 1 NorWest UnitedTBA
January 19, 2014Bowen Island FC 0 - 7 Astro FC ATBA
January 19, 2014Signmaster SC 1 - 8 Vancouver GreencapsTBA
January 19, 2014Twin Arrows FC 2 - 3 West Van RoyalsTBA
January 19, 2014Esteghlal FC 1 - 3 Cliff Sr. CobrasTBA
Day 19HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
January 25, 2014West Van Royals 3 - 2 Signmaster SCAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
January 25, 2014Cliff Sr. Cobras 2 - 2 Twin Arrows FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
January 25, 2014Vancouver Greencaps 7 - 0 Bowen Island FCTBA4:00 pm
January 26, 2014NorWest United 1 - 5 Snipers FCMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
January 26, 2014Astro FC A 1 - 2 Cosmos SCCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
January 26, 2014Esteghlal FC 7 - 0 Uncle Fatih FCBurnaby Central Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 20HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
February 1, 2014Uncle Fatih FC 1 - 0 NorWest UnitedAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
February 1, 2014Bowen Island FC 1 - 4 West Van RoyalsKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
February 1, 2014Cosmos SC 0 - 6 Vancouver GreencapsBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
February 1, 2014Snipers FC 3 - 1 Astro FC ASutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
February 2, 2014Signmaster SC 0 - 3 Cliff Sr. CobrasHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm
February 2, 2014Twin Arrows FC 1 - 2 Esteghlal FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
Day 21HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
February 8, 2014West Van Royals 0 - 6 Cosmos SCAmbleside F - WVAN12:00 pm
February 8, 2014Cliff Sr. Cobras 7 - 0 Bowen Island FCBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
February 8, 2014Vancouver Greencaps 2 - 1 Snipers FCTBA4:00 pm
February 9, 2014Astro FC A 5 - 0 NorWest UnitedCharles Best Secondary - COQ1:00 pm
February 9, 2014Twin Arrows FC 7 - 2 Uncle Fatih FCAndy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
February 9, 2014Esteghlal FC 5 - 0 Signmaster SCBurnaby Central Secondary - BBY6:00 pm
Day 22HomeScoresAwayFieldTime
February 15, 2014Uncle Fatih FC 0 - 5 Astro FC AAndy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
February 15, 2014Bowen Island FC 2 - 0 Esteghlal FCKensington Park N & S - VAN2:00 pm
February 15, 2014Cosmos SC 4 - 2 Cliff Sr. CobrasBurnaby Lake West 2 - BBY3:30 pm
February 15, 2014Snipers FC 3 - 2 West Van RoyalsSutherland High School - NVAN4:00 pm
February 16, 2014NorWest United 0 - 1 Vancouver GreencapsMinoru Park - RICH12:00 pm
February 16, 2014Signmaster SC 1 - 8 Twin Arrows FCHjorth Turf 2 - SRY2:00 pm