Pos   Team GP W T L Goals Pts
0 Pro Touch Lions 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 B United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Ex-Patriots FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Royal Dutch Cousins 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 FC Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Bby. Metro Athletic 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Ante-Up United 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 PCOV Benfica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 VAFC Celtics 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 America FC 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Division 3 B - Schedule/Results

Day 1HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC VAFC Celtics-:-TBATBA
TBAFC Serbia Ante-Up United-:-TBATBA
September 3, 2014B United Pro Touch Lions-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
September 7, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins PCOV Benfica-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
September 7, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic America FC-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 2HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAPro Touch Lions Ex-Patriots FC-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
September 13, 2014Ante-Up United Bby. Metro Athletic-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
September 14, 2014America FC B United-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
September 14, 2014VAFC Celtics Royal Dutch Cousins-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
September 14, 2014PCOV Benfica FC Serbia-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
Day 3HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC B United-:-TBATBA
TBAFC Serbia VAFC Celtics-:-TBATBA
September 20, 2014Ante-Up United America FC-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
September 21, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins Pro Touch Lions-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
September 21, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic PCOV Benfica-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 4HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAPro Touch Lions FC Serbia-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
September 24, 2014B United Royal Dutch Cousins-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
September 28, 2014America FC Ex-Patriots FC-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
September 28, 2014VAFC Celtics Bby. Metro Athletic-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
September 28, 2014PCOV Benfica Ante-Up United-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
Day 5HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAFC Serbia B United-:-TBATBA
October 4, 2014Ante-Up United VAFC Celtics-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
October 5, 2014PCOV Benfica America FC-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
October 5, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins Ex-Patriots FC-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
October 5, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic Pro Touch Lions-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 6HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC FC Serbia-:-TBATBA
TBAPro Touch Lions Ante-Up United-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
October 8, 2014B United Bby. Metro Athletic-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
October 12, 2014America FC Royal Dutch Cousins-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
October 12, 2014VAFC Celtics PCOV Benfica-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
Day 7HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAFC Serbia Royal Dutch Cousins-:-TBATBA
October 18, 2014Ante-Up United B United-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
October 19, 2014VAFC Celtics America FC-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
October 19, 2014PCOV Benfica Pro Touch Lions-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
October 19, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic Ex-Patriots FC-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 8HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC Ante-Up United-:-TBATBA
TBAPro Touch Lions VAFC Celtics-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
October 22, 2014B United PCOV Benfica-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
October 26, 2014America FC FC Serbia-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
October 26, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins Bby. Metro Athletic-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
Day 9HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 1, 2014Ante-Up United Royal Dutch Cousins-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 2, 2014America FC Pro Touch Lions-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
November 2, 2014VAFC Celtics B United-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 2, 2014PCOV Benfica Ex-Patriots FC-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
November 2, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic FC Serbia-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 10HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAPro Touch Lions B United-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
November 8, 2014Ante-Up United FC Serbia-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 9, 2014America FC Bby. Metro Athletic-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
November 9, 2014VAFC Celtics Ex-Patriots FC-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 9, 2014PCOV Benfica Royal Dutch Cousins-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
Day 11HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC Pro Touch Lions-:-TBATBA
TBAFC Serbia PCOV Benfica-:-TBATBA
November 12, 2014B United America FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
November 16, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins VAFC Celtics-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
November 16, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic Ante-Up United-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 12HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAPro Touch Lions Royal Dutch Cousins-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
November 19, 2014B United Ex-Patriots FC-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
November 23, 2014America FC Ante-Up United-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
November 23, 2014VAFC Celtics FC Serbia-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 23, 2014PCOV Benfica Bby. Metro Athletic-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
Day 13HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC America FC-:-TBATBA
TBAFC Serbia Pro Touch Lions-:-TBATBA
November 29, 2014Ante-Up United PCOV Benfica-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
November 30, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins B United-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
November 30, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic VAFC Celtics-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 14HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC Royal Dutch Cousins-:-TBATBA
TBAPro Touch Lions Bby. Metro Athletic-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
December 3, 2014B United FC Serbia-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
December 7, 2014America FC PCOV Benfica-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
December 7, 2014VAFC Celtics Ante-Up United-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
Day 15HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAFC Serbia Ex-Patriots FC-:-TBATBA
December 13, 2014Ante-Up United Pro Touch Lions-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
December 14, 2014PCOV Benfica VAFC Celtics-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
December 14, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins America FC-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
December 14, 2014Bby. Metro Athletic B United-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 16HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC Bby. Metro Athletic-:-TBATBA
TBAPro Touch Lions PCOV Benfica-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
December 17, 2014America FC VAFC Celtics-:-Adanac SW Grass - VAN2:00 pm
December 17, 2014Royal Dutch Cousins FC Serbia-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm
December 17, 2014B United Ante-Up United-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
Day 17HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAFC Serbia America FC-:-TBATBA
January 10, 2015Ante-Up United Ex-Patriots FC-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
January 11, 2015VAFC Celtics Pro Touch Lions-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN2:00 pm
January 11, 2015PCOV Benfica B United-:-Beaconsfield Park - VAN2:00 pm
January 11, 2015Bby. Metro Athletic Royal Dutch Cousins-:-Burnaby Lake West 4 - BBY6:00 pm
Day 18HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBAEx-Patriots FC PCOV Benfica-:-TBATBA
TBAFC Serbia Bby. Metro Athletic-:-TBATBA
TBAPro Touch Lions America FC-:-Newton Athletic Park - SRYTBA
January 14, 2015B United VAFC Celtics-:-Memorial South Turf - VAN 9:00 pm
January 18, 2015Royal Dutch Cousins Ante-Up United-:-Memorial South NE - VAN2:00 pm