Pos   Team GP W T L Goals Pts
0 Columbus FC M-A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 West Van FC M 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Shaheen FC M 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Romanian FC M 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 PCOV M-A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 BYE 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Croatia SC M-A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
0 Westside FC M-A 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

Masters Premier – Schedule/Results

Day 1HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 5, 2014Romanian FC M BYE-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
September 5, 2014Shaheen FC M Croatia SC M-A-:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
September 5, 2014PCOV M-A Westside FC M-A-:-Burnaby Lake West 3 - BBY9:00 pmRevised Thu Aug 21
September 6, 2014West Van FC M Columbus FC M-A-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pmRevised Thu Aug 21
September 6, 2014PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 2HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-TBATBA
September 12, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers PCOV M-A-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
September 12, 2014Croatia SC M-A Romanian FC M-:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
September 12, 2014Columbus FC M-A Shaheen FC M-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
September 14, 2014Westside FC M-A West Van FC M-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 3HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
September 19, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers Westside FC M-A-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
September 19, 2014Romanian FC M Columbus FC M-A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
September 19, 2014Shaheen FC M West Van FC M-:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
September 19, 2014PCOV M-A BYE-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
September 20, 2014PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Croatia SC M-A-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 4HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-TBATBA
September 26, 2014Croatia SC M-A PCOV M-A-:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
September 26, 2014Columbus FC M-A PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
September 27, 2014West Van FC M Romanian FC M-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pmRevised Thu Aug 21
September 28, 2014Westside FC M-A Shaheen FC M-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 5HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE Westside FC M-A-:-TBATBA
October 3, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers Croatia SC M-A-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
October 3, 2014Romanian FC M Shaheen FC M-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
October 3, 2014PCOV M-A Columbus FC M-A-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
October 4, 2014PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians West Van FC M-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 6HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 10, 2014Croatia SC M-A BYE-:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
October 10, 2014Columbus FC M-A Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
October 10, 2014Shaheen FC M PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
October 11, 2014West Van FC M PCOV M-A-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
October 12, 2014Westside FC M-A Romanian FC M-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 7HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE Columbus FC M-A-:-TBATBA
October 17, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers West Van FC M-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
October 17, 2014Croatia SC M-A Westside FC M-A-:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
October 17, 2014PCOV M-A Shaheen FC M-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
October 18, 2014PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Romanian FC M-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 8HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
October 24, 2014Romanian FC M PCOV M-A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
October 24, 2014Columbus FC M-A Croatia SC M-A-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
October 24, 2014Shaheen FC M Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
October 25, 2014Westside FC M-A PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
October 25, 2014West Van FC M BYE-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
Day 9HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE Shaheen FC M-:-TBATBA
October 31, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers Romanian FC M-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
October 31, 2014Croatia SC M-A West Van FC M-:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
October 31, 2014PCOV M-A PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
November 2, 2014Westside FC M-A Columbus FC M-A-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 10HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE Romanian FC M-:-TBATBA
November 7, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
November 7, 2014Croatia SC M-A Shaheen FC M-:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
November 7, 2014Columbus FC M-A West Van FC M-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
November 9, 2014Westside FC M-A PCOV M-A-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 11HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 14, 2014Romanian FC M Croatia SC M-A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
November 14, 2014Shaheen FC M Columbus FC M-A-:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
November 14, 2014PCOV M-A Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
November 15, 2014West Van FC M Westside FC M-A-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
November 15, 2014PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians BYE-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 12HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE PCOV M-A-:-TBATBA
November 21, 2014Croatia SC M-A PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
November 21, 2014Columbus FC M-A Romanian FC M-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
November 22, 2014West Van FC M Shaheen FC M-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
November 23, 2014Westside FC M-A Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 13HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
November 28, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers BYE-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
November 28, 2014Romanian FC M West Van FC M-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
November 28, 2014Shaheen FC M Westside FC M-A-:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
November 28, 2014PCOV M-A Croatia SC M-A-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
November 29, 2014PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Columbus FC M-A-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 14HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
December 5, 2014Croatia SC M-A Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
December 5, 2014Columbus FC M-A PCOV M-A-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
December 5, 2014Shaheen FC M Romanian FC M-:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
December 6, 2014West Van FC M PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
December 7, 2014Westside FC M-A BYE-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 15HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE Croatia SC M-A-:-TBATBA
December 12, 2014Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers Columbus FC M-A-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
December 12, 2014Romanian FC M Westside FC M-A-:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
December 12, 2014PCOV M-A West Van FC M-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
December 13, 2014PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Shaheen FC M-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 16HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
December 19, 2014Romanian FC M PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians -:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
December 19, 2014Columbus FC M-A BYE-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
December 19, 2014Shaheen FC M PCOV M-A-:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
December 20, 2014West Van FC M Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
December 21, 2014Westside FC M-A Croatia SC M-A-:-Andy Livingstone East - VAN12:00 pm
Day 17HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
TBABYE West Van FC M-:-TBATBA
January 9, 2015Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers Shaheen FC M-:-Coquitlam TC Cunnings Turf - COQ8:00 pm
January 9, 2015Croatia SC M-A Columbus FC M-A-:-Trillium Turf East - VAN8:00 pm
January 9, 2015PCOV M-A Romanian FC M-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
January 10, 2015PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians Westside FC M-A-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm
Day 18HomeAwayScoresFieldTime
January 16, 2015Romanian FC M Coquitlam Metro-Ford Rovers -:-Trillium Turf West - VAN8:00 pm
January 16, 2015Columbus FC M-A Westside FC M-A-:-Burnaby Lake West 2 - BBY9:00 pm
January 16, 2015Shaheen FC M BYE-:-William Griffin Field - NVAN9:00 pm
January 17, 2015West Van FC M Croatia SC M-A-:-Ambleside F - WVAN2:00 pm
January 17, 2015PoCo Euro-Rite Castilians PCOV M-A-:-Gate Turf 2 - POCO4:00 pm