Cohort Cups

COHORT CUPS 2020


The William Azzi - Premier Cup

The William Azzi - PremierCohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
BB5 United65011961315
Club Inter EDC Bby A6402107312
Westside FC A630314869
Rinos VSC A6006426-220
The William Azzi - PremierCohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
MAFC Tigers Vancouver66002341918
Croatia SC A6222913-48
SFC Pegasus A62131115-47
NVFC Norvan A6015516-111

The William Azzi - PremierCohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
VUFC Hibernian64111871113
West Van FC A63211110111
BCT Rovers Hurricanes A6222912-38
Burnaby Selects W Eagles A6015413-91

Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierVUFC Hibernian3 - 1Burnaby Selects W Eagles AUBC T-Bird Stadium Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierCroatia SC A2 - 1SFC Pegasus ABby Lake West 3 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierBCT Rovers Hurricanes A1 - 3West Van FC ANewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
Use of Ineligible Player by BCT Rovers Hurricanes A
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierBB5 United5 - 1Rinos VSC ANewton Athl 4 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 9/26/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierWestside FC A2 - 1Club Inter EDC Bby APoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 5:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierMAFC Tigers Vancouver3 - 0NVFC Norvan ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierVUFC Hibernian5 - 0BCT Rovers Hurricanes AUBC T-Bird Stadium Turf - VAN
Use of Ineligible Player by BCT Rovers Hurricanes A
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierCroatia SC A1 - 5MAFC Tigers VancouverBby Lake West 3 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierSFC Pegasus A3 - 1NVFC Norvan ANewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierBB5 United3 - 1Westside FC ANewton Athl 4 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/3/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 4:05PMThe William Azzi - PremierRinos VSC A1 - 4Club Inter EDC Bby ATrillium Turf East - VAN
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 6:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierBurnaby Selects W Eagles A1 - 1West Van FC ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierWest Van FC A1 - 4VUFC HibernianAmbleside D Turf - WVAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierClub Inter EDC Bby A0 - 4BB5 UnitedBby Lake West 3 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierBCT Rovers Hurricanes A3 - 1Burnaby Selects W Eagles ANewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/17/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 4:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierWestside FC A5 - 1Rinos VSC APoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 4:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierNVFC Norvan A1 - 1Croatia SC AFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Sun 10/18/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 6:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierMAFC Tigers Vancouver4 - 1SFC Pegasus ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierWest Van FC A2 - 2BCT Rovers Hurricanes AAmbleside D Turf - WVAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierClub Inter EDC Bby A1 - 0Westside FC ABby Lake West 3 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierSFC Pegasus A2 - 2Croatia SC ANewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/24/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 4:05PMThe William Azzi - PremierRinos VSC A1 - 5BB5 UnitedTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 4:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierNVFC Norvan A1 - 3MAFC Tigers VancouverFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Sun 10/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 6:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierBurnaby Selects W Eagles A1 - 3VUFC HibernianBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierWest Van FC A1 - 0Burnaby Selects W Eagles AAmbleside D Turf - WVAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierClub Inter EDC Bby A2 - 0Rinos VSC ABby Lake West 3 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierBCT Rovers Hurricanes A1 - 1VUFC HibernianNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/31/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 1:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierMAFC Tigers Vancouver2 - 0Croatia SC ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 4:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierWestside FC A1 - 2BB5 UnitedPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 4:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierNVFC Norvan A0 - 3SFC Pegasus AFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierVUFC Hibernian2 - 3West Van FC AUBC T-Bird Stadium Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierBurnaby Selects W Eagles A0 - 2BCT Rovers Hurricanes AEmpire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierCroatia SC A3 - 2NVFC Norvan ABby Lake West 3 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierSFC Pegasus A1 - 6MAFC Tigers VancouverNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierBB5 United0 - 2Club Inter EDC Bby ANewton Athl 4 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 11/7/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 4:05PMThe William Azzi - PremierRinos VSC A0 - 5Westside FC ATrillium Turf East - VAN
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierWest Van FC A - BCT Rovers Hurricanes AAmbleside D Turf - WVAN3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:10PMThe William Azzi - PremierCroatia SC A - Westside FC ABby Lake West 3 Turf - BBY4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierBB5 United - VUFC HibernianNewton Athl 4 Turf - SRY2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:45PMThe William Azzi - PremierSFC Pegasus A - Rinos VSC ANewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY5
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 11/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 1:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierMAFC Tigers Vancouver - Club Inter EDC Bby ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sun 11/29/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 6:00PMThe William Azzi - PremierBurnaby Selects W Eagles A - NVFC Norvan ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY6
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierWinner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierLoser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierWinner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierLoser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierWinner of Semifinal 5 - Winner of Semifinal 6[To Be Determined]
9th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe William Azzi - PremierLoser of Semifinal 6 - Loser of Semifinal 5[To Be Determined]
11th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1 Cup

The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
GN Sporting Club6411107313
NVFC Norvan Sarajevo61327616
NK Hrvat A613268-26
Vancouver Greencaps A613246-26

The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Metropolitan FC A54101731413
Rinos Fury631288010
Shaheen FC FASA A62041017-76
Bingers Army5104613-73

The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
ICSF Columbus FC A6411148613
Shaheen FC Faly A6303151149
FC Serbia United A62131013-37
Westside FC United6204815-76

Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Bingers Army0 - 3Shaheen FC FASA AMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Rinos Fury1 - 3Metropolitan FC ATrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 9:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1GN Sporting Club2 - 1NK Hrvat AMackie Turf - NDEL
 
Sat 9/26/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 2:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC Faly A1 - 3FC Serbia United AEmpire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Vancouver Greencaps A0 - 0NVFC Norvan SarajevoTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Westside FC United3 - 0ICSF Columbus FC APoint Grey Turf - VAN
Use of Ineligible Player by ICSF Columbus FC A
 
Fri 10/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NK Hrvat A2 - 1NVFC Norvan SarajevoVan Tech Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Rinos Fury0 - 3Bingers ArmyTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 9:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1GN Sporting Club2 - 0Vancouver Greencaps AMackie Turf - NDEL
 
Sat 10/3/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 2:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC Faly A2 - 0Westside FC UnitedEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 4:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Metropolitan FC A4 - 0Shaheen FC FASA APoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1FC Serbia United A2 - 2ICSF Columbus FC ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 7:25PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1ICSF Columbus FC A4 - 2Shaheen FC Faly ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Bingers Army - Metropolitan FC AMemorial South Turf - VAN
No Lights. Game not played
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 9:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC FASA A0 - 1Rinos FuryWilliam Griffin Turf - NVAN
 
Sat 10/17/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 4:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Vancouver Greencaps A0 - 0NK Hrvat ATrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 6:20PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NVFC Norvan Sarajevo3 - 0GN Sporting ClubFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
Use of ineligible player by GN Sporting Club
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Westside FC United1 - 3FC Serbia United APoint Grey Turf - VAN
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 7:25PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1ICSF Columbus FC A4 - 0Westside FC UnitedBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NK Hrvat A1 - 3GN Sporting ClubVan Tech Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 9:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC FASA A6 - 2Bingers ArmyWilliam Griffin Turf - NVAN
 
Sat 10/24/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 6:20PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NVFC Norvan Sarajevo1 - 2Vancouver Greencaps AFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Sun 10/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 4:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Metropolitan FC A1 - 1Rinos FuryPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1FC Serbia United A0 - 5Shaheen FC Faly ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 7:25PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1ICSF Columbus FC A1 - 0FC Serbia United ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Bingers Army0 - 2Rinos FuryMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 9:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC FASA A0 - 7Metropolitan FC AWilliam Griffin Turf - NVAN
 
Sat 10/31/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 4:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Vancouver Greencaps A1 - 2GN Sporting ClubTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 6:45PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NVFC Norvan Sarajevo1 - 1NK Hrvat AFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Westside FC United1 - 4Shaheen FC Faly APoint Grey Turf - VAN
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NK Hrvat A1 - 1Vancouver Greencaps AVan Tech Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Rinos Fury3 - 1Shaheen FC FASA ATrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 9:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1GN Sporting Club1 - 1NVFC Norvan SarajevoMackie Turf - NDEL
 
Sat 11/7/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 2:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC Faly A1 - 3ICSF Columbus FC AEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 4:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Metropolitan FC A2 - 1Bingers ArmyPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1FC Serbia United A2 - 3Westside FC UnitedBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 7:15PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1ICSF Columbus FC A - GN Sporting ClubBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NK Hrvat A - FC Serbia United AVan Tech Turf - VAN4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 9:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC FASA A - Bingers ArmyWilliam Griffin Turf - NVAN5
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 11/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 2:05PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Shaheen FC Faly A - Vancouver Greencaps AEmpire Turf North - VAN3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 6:30PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1NVFC Norvan Sarajevo - Westside FC UnitedFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN6
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 8:00PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Metropolitan FC A - Rinos FuryPoint Grey Turf - VAN1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Winner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Loser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Winner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Loser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Winner of Semifinal 5 - Winner of Semifinal 6[To Be Determined]
9th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Loser of Semifinal 6 - Loser of Semifinal 5[To Be Determined]
11th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Bob Allen - Div 2 Cup

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Rinos Rangers65012091115
West Coast Celts6411156913
GFC United Lions6114717-104
Westside FC Juniors6105717-103

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Marpole Tropics541091813
Club Inter EDC Bby #1 Academy521235-27
BCT Hurricane Tigers411224-24
NVFC Lions611448-44

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
FC Romania A6510123916
MAFC Tigers530214689
SFC Temple A4022313-102
Astro FC5014613-71

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: D
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Vancouver Harps FC A54101951413
Twin Arrows63121916310
Richmond FC Olympics5203121206
Bombastic FC A6105623-173

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: E
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
France FC6321118311
VUFC Snipers A5311146810
Meraloma FC A5122713-65
Gastown FC60331217-53

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: F
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
West Van FC B6321104611
Siaron6321116511
Strathcona United A630313949
13th Legion FC6105318-153

Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Gastown FC1 - 3VUFC Snipers AAndy Livingstone E Turf - VAN
 
Sat 9/26/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 1:30PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FC Romania A1 - 1SFC Temple ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2West Coast Celts2 - 3Rinos RangersMemorial South NE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2West Van FC B2 - 1Strathcona United AAmbleside D Turf - WVAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Bombastic FC A0 - 7Vancouver Harps FC AMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Marpole Tropics2 - 0Club Inter EDC Bby #1 AcademyTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 6:20PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2NVFC Lions3 - 0BCT Hurricane TigersFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
Use of Ineligible Player by BCT Hurricane Tigers
 
Sun 9/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 10:00AMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FFC3 - 0Meraloma FC ATrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 10:00AMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Siaron4 - 013th Legion FCTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Westside FC Juniors3 - 1GFC United LionsPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 6:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2MAFC Tigers3 - 1Astro FCBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Twin Arrows2 - 4Richmond FC OlympicsBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Strathcona United A5 - 013th Legion FCAndy Livingstone E Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:40PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2BCT Hurricane Tigers0 - 0Club Inter EDC Bby #1 AcademyNewton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/3/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2West Coast Celts2 - 0Westside FC JuniorsMemorial South NE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Meraloma FC A0 - 4VUFC Snipers AConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2West Van FC B0 - 0SiaronAmbleside D Turf - WVAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Bombastic FC A0 - 2Twin ArrowsMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Rinos Rangers3 - 1GFC United LionsPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Astro FC2 - 2SFC Temple AJericho Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Vancouver Harps FC A2 - 1Richmond FC OlympicsTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 5:10PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2MAFC Tigers0 - 3FC Romania ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 6:20PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2NVFC Lions1 - 3Marpole TropicsFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 10:00AMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FFC3 - 1Gastown FCTrillium Turf East - VAN
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Gastown FC2 - 2Meraloma FC AAndy Livingstone E Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FC Romania A3 - 2Astro FCTrillium Turf West - VAN
 
Sat 10/17/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Richmond FC Olympics4 - 1Bombastic FC AMcNair Sec Sch Grass - RICH
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 2:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 213th Legion FC0 - 3West Van FC BEmpire Turf South - VAN
Use of ineligible player by 13th Legion FC
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2GFC United Lions0 - 0West Coast CeltsMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Marpole Tropics1 - 0BCT Hurricane TigersTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 5:10PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Club Inter EDC Bby #1 Academy2 - 0NVFC LionsBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 6:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2VUFC Snipers A0 - 1FFCUBC Warren Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 6:15PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2SFC Temple A0 - 7MAFC TigersNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 10/18/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 10:00AMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Siaron2 - 1Strathcona United ATrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Westside FC Juniors1 - 2Rinos RangersPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Twin Arrows1 - 4Vancouver Harps FC ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Strathcona United A0 - 3West Van FC BTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:40PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2BCT Hurricane Tigers2 - 0NVFC LionsNewton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/24/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Meraloma FC A2 - 2FFCConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Richmond FC Olympics2 - 5Twin ArrowsMcNair Sec Sch Grass - RICH
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 2:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 213th Legion FC1 - 2SiaronEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Rinos Rangers0 - 3West Coast CeltsPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Astro FC1 - 4MAFC TigersJericho Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2GFC United Lions3 - 0Westside FC JuniorsMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Vancouver Harps FC A3 - 0Bombastic FC ATrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 5:10PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Club Inter EDC Bby #1 Academy0 - 3Marpole TropicsBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 6:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2VUFC Snipers A4 - 4Gastown FCUBC Warren Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 6:15PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2SFC Temple A0 - 3FC Romania ANewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Gastown FC2 - 2FFCAndy Livingstone E Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FC Romania A1 - 0MAFC TigersTrillium Turf West - VAN
 
Sat 10/31/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Richmond FC Olympics - Vancouver Harps FC AMcNair Sec Sch Grass - RICH
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 2:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 213th Legion FC0 - 3Strathcona United AEmpire Turf South - VAN
Forfeited by 13th Legion FC
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2GFC United Lions0 - 6Rinos RangersMemorial South Turf - VAN
Game abandoned
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Marpole Tropics0 - 0NVFC LionsTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 5:10PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Club Inter EDC Bby #1 Academy - BCT Hurricane TigersBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 6:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2VUFC Snipers A - Meraloma FC AUBC Warren Turf - VAN
Incomplete game. 1-0 Snipers after 16 min. No points awarded
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 6:15PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2SFC Temple A - Astro FCNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
Game not played
 
Sun 11/1/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 10:00AMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Siaron1 - 1West Van FC BTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Westside FC Juniors1 - 3West Coast CeltsPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Twin Arrows6 - 3Bombastic FC ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Strathcona United A3 - 2SiaronAndy Livingstone E Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:40PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2BCT Hurricane Tigers - Marpole TropicsNewton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
Game not played
 
Sat 11/7/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Meraloma FC A3 - 2Gastown FCConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2West Coast Celts5 - 2GFC United LionsMemorial South NE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Rinos Rangers6 - 2Westside FC JuniorsPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2West Van FC B1 - 213th Legion FCAmbleside D Turf - WVAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Bombastic FC A2 - 1Richmond FC OlympicsMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Astro FC0 - 1FC Romania AJericho Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Vancouver Harps FC A3 - 3Twin ArrowsTrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 5:10PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2MAFC Tigers - SFC Temple ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 6:20PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2NVFC Lions0 - 1Club Inter EDC Bby #1 AcademyFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 10:00AMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FFC0 - 3VUFC Snipers ATrillium Turf East - VAN
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Strathcona United A - Meraloma FC AAndy Livingstone E Turf - VAN7
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 11/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 2:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Richmond FC Olympics - BCT Hurricane TigersMcNair Sec Sch Grass - RICH8
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 2:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 213th Legion FC - Bombastic FC AEmpire Turf South - VAN12
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2GFC United Lions - Gastown FCMemorial South Turf - VAN9
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 4:05PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Vancouver Harps FC A - Marpole TropicsTrillium Turf West - VAN2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 6:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FC Romania A - Rinos RangersMemorial South Turf - VAN1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 6:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2VUFC Snipers A - Siaron[To Be Determined]3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 6:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2West Van FC B - West Coast CeltsAmbleside D Turf - WVAN4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 6:15PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2SFC Temple A - NVFC LionsNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY10
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sun 11/29/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 10:00AMThe Bob Allen - Div 2FFC - Club Inter EDC Bby #1 AcademyTrillium Turf East - VAN5
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Westside FC Juniors - Astro FCPoint Grey Turf - VAN11
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 8:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2MAFC Tigers - Twin ArrowsBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY6
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 12/5/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Winner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Winner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Loser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Winner of Semifinal 5 - Winner of Semifinal 6[To Be Determined]
9th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Loser of Semifinal 6 - Loser of Semifinal 5[To Be Determined]
11th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Loser of Semifinal 8 - Loser of Semifinal 7[To Be Determined]
15th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Winner of Semifinal 9 - Winner of Semifinal 10[To Be Determined]
17th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Loser of Semifinal 10 - Loser of Semifinal 9[To Be Determined]
19th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Winner of Semifinal 11 - Winner of Semifinal 12[To Be Determined]
21st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Loser of Semifinal 12 - Loser of Semifinal 11[To Be Determined]
23rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Winner of Semifinal 7 - Winner of Semifinal 8[To Be Determined]
13th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 4:00PMThe Bob Allen - Div 2Loser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Roy Nosella - Div 3 Cup

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Cosmos FC641121101113
PCOV Benfica6231141409
Meraloma FC B6213151507
AC Jokers61141122-114

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Vancouver Greencaps B660027101718
New West SC A6303231679
Ioco FC6303191729
AC Vansterdamn Reign6006329-260

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
FC Toro5320107311
NVFC Norvan Storm530213679
BCT Liverpool42116607
Westside FC Black Aces60151121-101

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: D
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Burnaby Primo Calcio65101431116
Bosna SC631237-410
Bombastic FC B630316889
Regent College FC6006318-150

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: E
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
West Hounds FC66002061418
Vancouver Harps FC B42028716
Metropolitan FC B52031214-26
VAFC Santos A5005922-130

Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 9:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3New West SC A2 - 3Ioco FCQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Sat 9/26/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 2:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3AC Jokers2 - 3Meraloma FC BConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 2:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Metropolitan FC B0 - 3Vancouver Harps FC BEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3West Hounds FC6 - 0VAFC Santos AJericho Turf - VAN
Use of Ineligible Player by VAFC Santos A
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 6:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Bombastic FC B0 - 1Burnaby Primo CalcioMemorial South Turf - VAN
 
Sun 9/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Greencaps B4 - 0AC Vansterdamn ReignEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 3:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3PCOV Benfica1 - 4Cosmos FCHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Bosna SC1 - 0Regent College FCVan Tech Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 7:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3NVFC Norvan Storm0 - 1FC ToroFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Wed 9/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 9/30/2020 9:10PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3AC Jokers2 - 2PCOV BenficaVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Sat 10/3/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 12:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Meraloma FC B1 - 4Cosmos FCConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 1:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Burnaby Primo Calcio5 - 1Regent College FCBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 3:20PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Harps FC B3 - 2VAFC Santos ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 4:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3AC Vansterdamn Reign1 - 7Ioco FCFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 6:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Bombastic FC B6 - 0Bosna SCMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 8:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Metropolitan FC B1 - 3West Hounds FCPoint Grey Turf - VAN
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Greencaps B7 - 3New West SC AEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3FC Toro - BCT LiverpoolVan Tech Turf - VAN
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 7:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3NVFC Norvan Storm5 - 3Westside FC Black AcesFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Westside FC Black Aces2 - 3FC ToroPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:45PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3BCT Liverpool0 - 2NVFC Norvan StormNewton Athl 4 Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 9:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3New West SC A4 - 0AC Vansterdamn ReignQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Sat 10/17/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Cosmos FC5 - 0AC JokersEmpire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3West Hounds FC2 - 0Vancouver Harps FC BJericho Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 6:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Regent College FC0 - 3Bombastic FC BMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 8:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Ioco FC2 - 4Vancouver Greencaps BNewton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
 
Sun 10/18/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 12:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3PCOV Benfica2 - 1Meraloma FC BBby Lake West 1 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3VAFC Santos A3 - 5Metropolitan FC BEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Bosna SC0 - 1Burnaby Primo CalcioVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Harps FC B - Metropolitan FC BTrillium Turf West - VAN
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:45PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3BCT Liverpool2 - 1Westside FC Black AcesNewton Athl 4 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/24/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 12:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Meraloma FC B5 - 1AC JokersConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 1:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Burnaby Primo Calcio5 - 1Bombastic FC BBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Cosmos FC2 - 2PCOV BenficaEmpire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 6:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Regent College FC0 - 1Bosna SCMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 8:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Ioco FC2 - 4New West SC ANewton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 8:10PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3AC Vansterdamn Reign1 - 3Vancouver Greencaps BFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
 
Sun 10/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3VAFC Santos A2 - 3West Hounds FCEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3FC Toro1 - 0NVFC Norvan StormVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Westside FC Black Aces1 - 6NVFC Norvan StormPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:45PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3BCT Liverpool2 - 2FC ToroNewton Athl 4 Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 9:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3New West SC A2 - 3Vancouver Greencaps BQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Sat 10/31/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Cosmos FC4 - 3Meraloma FC BEmpire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3West Hounds FC3 - 1Metropolitan FC BJericho Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 6:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Regent College FC1 - 2Burnaby Primo CalcioMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 8:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Ioco FC3 - 0AC Vansterdamn ReignNewton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
Game abandoned
 
Sun 11/1/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 2:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3PCOV Benfica5 - 3AC JokersMemorial South NE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 2:05:01 PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3VAFC Santos A - Vancouver Harps FC BEmpire Turf South - VAN
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Bosna SC1 - 0Bombastic FC BVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Wed 11/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 11/4/2020 9:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Westside FC Black Aces1 - 2BCT LiverpoolPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupWed 11/4/2020 9:10PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3AC Jokers3 - 2Cosmos FCVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Harps FC B2 - 3West Hounds FCJericho Turf - VAN
 
Sat 11/7/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 12:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Meraloma FC B2 - 2PCOV BenficaConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 1:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Burnaby Primo Calcio0 - 0Bosna SCBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 4:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3AC Vansterdamn Reign1 - 8New West SC AFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 6:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Bombastic FC B6 - 1Regent College FCMemorial South Turf - VAN
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 10:00AMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Metropolitan FC B5 - 2VAFC Santos ATrillium Turf West - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Greencaps B6 - 2Ioco FCEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3FC Toro3 - 3Westside FC Black AcesVan Tech Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 7:15PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3NVFC Norvan Storm - BCT LiverpoolFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN
Game not played
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Harps FC B - Bombastic FC BTrillium Turf West - VAN5
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 11/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Cosmos FC - New West SC A[To Be Determined]3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3West Hounds FC - Burnaby Primo CalcioJericho Turf - VAN2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 4:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Westside FC Black Aces - AC Vansterdamn ReignPoint Grey Turf - VAN9
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 4:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3NVFC Norvan Storm - Bosna SCFen Burdett Mahon Turf - NVAN4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 6:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Regent College FC - VAFC Santos A[To Be Determined]10
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 8:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Ioco FC - AC JokersEmpire Turf South - VAN7
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sun 11/29/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 10:00AMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Metropolitan FC B - Meraloma FC BTrillium Turf West - VAN8
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 2:00PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3PCOV Benfica - BCT LiverpoolMemorial South NE Grass - VAN6
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 2:05PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Vancouver Greencaps B - FC ToroEmpire Turf South - VAN1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Winner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Loser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Winner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Loser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Winner of Semifinal 5 - Winner of Semifinal 6[To Be Determined]
9th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Loser of Semifinal 6 - Loser of Semifinal 5[To Be Determined]
11th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Winner of Semifinal 7 - Winner of Semifinal 8[To Be Determined]
13th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Loser of Semifinal 8 - Loser of Semifinal 7[To Be Determined]
15th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Winner of Semifinal 9 - Winner of Semifinal 10[To Be Determined]
17th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Roy Nosella - Div 3Loser of Semifinal 10 - Loser of Semifinal 9[To Be Determined]
19th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Bevan Footman - O35 Premier Cup

The Bevan Footman - O35PCohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Port Moody FC Rangers421112847
SFC Pegasus M TU41216605
ICSF Columbus FC M-A4031812-43
The Bevan Footman - O35PCohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Club Inter EDC Bby M65011931615
Westside FC M-A63121417-310
PCOV M-A6303131309
NVFC Norvan M-A6015619-131

Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 7:30PMThe Bevan Footman - O35POver 35 Premier BYE - SFC Pegasus M TUBYE
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPort Moody FC Rangers6 - 2ICSF Columbus FC M-ATrasolini Turf - PMDY
 
Sun 9/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 2:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PWestside FC M-A0 - 4Club Inter EDC Bby MEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Mon 9/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupMon 9/28/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PNVFC Norvan M-A1 - 3PCOV M-AConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 10/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 7:30PMThe Bevan Footman - O35POver 35 Premier BYE - Port Moody FC RangersBYE
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPCOV M-A1 - 2Club Inter EDC Bby MEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Sat 10/3/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 6:15PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PSFC Pegasus M TU1 - 1ICSF Columbus FC M-ANewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Mon 10/5/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupMon 10/5/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PNVFC Norvan M-A1 - 3Westside FC M-AConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPort Moody FC Rangers1 - 2SFC Pegasus M TUHeritage Woods Sec Turf - PM
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 9:10PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PICSF Columbus FC M-A - Over 35 Premier BYEBYE
 
Sat 10/17/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 3:20PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PClub Inter EDC Bby M6 - 1NVFC Norvan M-ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 10/18/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 2:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PWestside FC M-A4 - 1PCOV M-AEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPCOV M-A3 - 1NVFC Norvan M-AEmpire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 9:10PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PICSF Columbus FC M-A3 - 3Port Moody FC RangersBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Sat 10/24/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 3:20PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PClub Inter EDC Bby M5 - 0Westside FC M-ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Game abandoned
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 6:15PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PSFC Pegasus M TU - Over 35 Premier BYEBYE
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPort Moody FC Rangers - Over 35 Premier BYEBYE
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 9:10PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PICSF Columbus FC M-A2 - 2SFC Pegasus M TUBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 11/1/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 2:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PClub Inter EDC Bby M0 - 1PCOV M-AEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 2:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PWestside FC M-A2 - 2NVFC Norvan M-AEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 7:30PMThe Bevan Footman - O35POver 35 Premier BYE - ICSF Columbus FC M-ABYE
 
Sat 11/7/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 6:15PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PSFC Pegasus M TU1 - 2Port Moody FC RangersNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 2:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPCOV M-A4 - 5Westside FC M-AHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
 
Mon 11/9/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupMon 11/9/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PNVFC Norvan M-A0 - 2Club Inter EDC Bby MConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPort Moody FC Rangers - Westside FC M-AHeritage Woods Sec Turf - PM2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PPCOV M-A - ICSF Columbus FC M-AEmpire Turf North - VAN1 of 3
5th Place RR. All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 11/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 3:20PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PClub Inter EDC Bby M - SFC Pegasus M TUBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PWinner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PLoser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 9:05PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PICSF Columbus FC M-A - NVFC Norvan M-ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY2 of 3
5th Place RR. All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Mon 12/14/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupMon 12/14/2020 8:00PMThe Bevan Footman - O35PNVFC Norvan M-A - PCOV M-AConfederation Turf - NVAN3 of 3
5th Place RR. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Bruce Foreman - O35 Div 1 Cup

The Bruce Foreman - O35D1Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Rinos Bulldogs M-A6420125714
West Van FC Flying Horses623116889
South Delta Royals6123312-95
East Vancouver FC6033410-63

The Bruce Foreman - O35D1Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Vancouver Harps FC M651021101116
FK Nikola Tesla M-A63122012810
Shaheen FC FASA M-A6132171706
Burnaby Wolves6015726-191

The Bruce Foreman - O35D1Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Strathcona United M6321115611
FC Serbia United M-A6321119211
Green Devils FC61418717
New West SC M-A6024211-92

Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1East Vancouver FC0 - 1Rinos Bulldogs M-AAndy Livingstone W Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:05PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Strathcona United M2 - 1Green Devils FCTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Burnaby Wolves2 - 4Vancouver Harps FC MBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Sat 9/26/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 2:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1West Van FC Flying Horses5 - 0South Delta RoyalsAmbleside B Grass - WVAN
 
Sun 9/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1FK Nikola Tesla M-A4 - 4Shaheen FC FASA M-ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1FC Serbia United M-A2 - 0New West SC M-AQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Fri 10/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1East Vancouver FC1 - 1West Van FC Flying HorsesAndy Livingstone W Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1New West SC M-A1 - 1Green Devils FCQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 10:00AMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Rinos Bulldogs M-A1 - 0South Delta RoyalsHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 4:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Shaheen FC FASA M-A1 - 5Vancouver Harps FC MConfederation Turf - NVAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1FK Nikola Tesla M-A6 - 0Burnaby WolvesBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1FC Serbia United M-A1 - 4Strathcona United MQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Vancouver Harps FC M3 - 2FK Nikola Tesla M-AAndy Livingstone W Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1South Delta Royals0 - 0East Vancouver FCDugald Morrison Turf - LAD
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:05PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Strathcona United M0 - 0New West SC M-ATrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Burnaby Wolves2 - 2Shaheen FC FASA M-ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 9:10PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Green Devils FC1 - 1FC Serbia United M-ABby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Sat 10/17/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 2:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1West Van FC Flying Horses2 - 2Rinos Bulldogs M-AAmbleside B Grass - WVAN
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1South Delta Royals0 - 4West Van FC Flying HorsesDugald Morrison Turf - LAD
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Vancouver Harps FC M5 - 2Burnaby WolvesAndy Livingstone W Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1New West SC M-A1 - 3FC Serbia United M-AQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Sun 10/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 10:00AMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Rinos Bulldogs M-A4 - 0East Vancouver FCHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 12:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Green Devils FC1 - 1Strathcona United MMemorial South NE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 4:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Shaheen FC FASA M-A2 - 4FK Nikola Tesla M-AConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Vancouver Harps FC M1 - 1Shaheen FC FASA M-AAndy Livingstone W Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1South Delta Royals2 - 2Rinos Bulldogs M-ADugald Morrison Turf - LAD
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:05PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Strathcona United M1 - 2FC Serbia United M-ATrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Burnaby Wolves0 - 2FK Nikola Tesla M-ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Sat 10/31/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 2:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1West Van FC Flying Horses3 - 3East Vancouver FCAmbleside B Grass - WVAN
 
Sun 11/1/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 12:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Green Devils FC2 - 0New West SC M-AMemorial South NE Grass - VAN
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1East Vancouver FC0 - 1South Delta RoyalsAndy Livingstone W Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1New West SC M-A0 - 3Strathcona United MQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 12:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Rinos Bulldogs M-A2 - 1West Van FC Flying HorsesHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 4:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Shaheen FC FASA M-A7 - 1Burnaby WolvesConfederation Turf - NVAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1FC Serbia United M-A2 - 2Green Devils FCQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1FK Nikola Tesla M-A2 - 3Vancouver Harps FC MBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Vancouver Harps FC M - FC Serbia United M-A[To Be Determined]1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1South Delta Royals - Burnaby WolvesDugald Morrison Turf - LAD5
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1East Vancouver FC - New West SC M-AAndy Livingstone W Turf - VAN6
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 11/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 2:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1West Van FC Flying Horses - Green Devils FCAmbleside B Grass - WVAN4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sun 11/29/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 10:00AMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Rinos Bulldogs M-A - Strathcona United MHillcrest SE Grass - VAN2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 9:00PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1FK Nikola Tesla M-A - Shaheen FC FASA M-ABby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Winner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Loser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Winner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Loser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Winner of Semifinal 5 - Winner of Semifinal 6[To Be Determined]
9th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bruce Foreman - O35D1Loser of Semifinal 6 - Loser of Semifinal 5[To Be Determined]
11th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Bobby Rosenlund - O45 Premier Cup

The Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
ICSF Columbus FC M-B66002732418
SFC Temple M5302161159
FC Serbia United M-B61141023-134
Shaheen FC FASA M-B Persepolis5014622-161

The Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
PCOV M-B65102061416
NVFC Norvan M-B6402178912
ICSF Columbus FC Lions6123914-55
Croatia SC Vatreni M-B6015624-181

The Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
FK Nikola Tesla M-B320114866
FC Romania M-B320111923
Westside FC M-B4103816-83

Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 7:20PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PICSF Columbus FC M-B3 - 0SFC Temple MBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45POver 45 Premier BYE - FC Romania M-BJericho Turf - VAN
Game and result expunged. Team opted out
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCroatia SC Vatreni M-B1 - 4NVFC Norvan M-BEmpire Turf North - VAN
Use of Ineligible Player by Croatia SC Vatreni M-B
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 9:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PICSF Columbus FC Lions0 - 3PCOV M-BBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 9/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 11:00AMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PWestside FC M-B3 - 7FK Nikola Tesla M-BHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 4:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PShaheen FC FASA M-B Persepolis1 - 2FC Serbia United M-BConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 10/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 7:20PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PICSF Columbus FC M-B5 - 1Shaheen FC FASA M-B PersepolisBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PPCOV M-B1 - 0NVFC Norvan M-BMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45POver 45 Premier BYE - Westside FC M-BBYE
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 9:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PICSF Columbus FC Lions2 - 1Croatia SC Vatreni M-BBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 10:00AMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PSFC Temple M3 - 1FC Serbia United M-BNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 2:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Romania M-B5 - 4FK Nikola Tesla M-BEmpire Turf North - VAN
Game abandoned. No points awarded
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCroatia SC Vatreni M-B1 - 7PCOV M-BEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Sun 10/18/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 11:00AMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PWestside FC M-B1 - 5FC Romania M-BHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 4:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PShaheen FC FASA M-B Persepolis1 - 7SFC Temple MConfederation Turf - NVAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 9:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFK Nikola Tesla M-B - Over 45 Premier BYEBYE
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 9:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Serbia United M-B1 - 8ICSF Columbus FC M-BQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Mon 10/19/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupMon 10/19/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PNVFC Norvan M-B3 - 1ICSF Columbus FC LionsConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PPCOV M-B2 - 2ICSF Columbus FC LionsMemorial South Turf - VAN
 
Sun 10/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 10:00AMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PSFC Temple M1 - 3ICSF Columbus FC M-BNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 2:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Romania M-B - Over 45 Premier BYEBYE
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 9:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Serbia United M-B3 - 3Shaheen FC FASA M-B PersepolisQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 9:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFK Nikola Tesla M-B3 - 0Westside FC M-BBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Forfeited by Westside FC M-B
 
Mon 10/26/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupMon 10/26/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PNVFC Norvan M-B5 - 0Croatia SC Vatreni M-BConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCroatia SC Vatreni M-B2 - 2ICSF Columbus FC LionsEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Sun 11/1/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 11:00AMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PWestside FC M-B - Over 45 Premier BYEBYE
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 4:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PShaheen FC FASA M-B Persepolis0 - 5ICSF Columbus FC M-BConfederation Turf - NVAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 6:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Serbia United M-B3 - 5SFC Temple MBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 9:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFK Nikola Tesla M-B - FC Romania M-BBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Mon 11/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupMon 11/2/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PNVFC Norvan M-B2 - 3PCOV M-BConfederation Turf - NVAN
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 7:20PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PICSF Columbus FC M-B3 - 0FC Serbia United M-BBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
Forfeited by FC Serbia United M-B
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PPCOV M-B4 - 1Croatia SC Vatreni M-BMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45POver 45 Premier BYE - FK Nikola Tesla M-BBYE
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 9:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PICSF Columbus FC Lions2 - 3NVFC Norvan M-BBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 10:00AMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PSFC Temple M - Shaheen FC FASA M-B PersepolisNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 2:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Romania M-B1 - 4Westside FC M-BEmpire Turf North - VAN
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PPCOV M-B - FK Nikola Tesla M-BMemorial South Turf - VAN2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 9:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PICSF Columbus FC M-B - NVFC Norvan M-BBby Lake West 4 Turf - BBY1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sun 11/29/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 10:00AMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PSFC Temple M - Westside FC M-BNewton Athl 9 Grass - SRY3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 2:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Romania M-B - ICSF Columbus FC LionsEmpire Turf North - VAN4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 9:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PFC Serbia United M-B - Shaheen FC FASA M-B PersepolisQueens Park East Turf - NWEST1 of 3
9th Place RR. All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PWinner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PLoser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PWinner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PLoser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sun 12/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 12/6/2020 4:00PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PShaheen FC FASA M-B Persepolis - Croatia SC Vatreni M-BConfederation Turf - NVAN2 of 3
9th Place RR. All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/11/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 12/11/2020 8:05PMThe Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCroatia SC Vatreni M-B - FC Serbia United M-BEmpire Turf North - VAN3 of 3
9th Place RR. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Simon Turrell - O45 Div 1 Cup

The Simon Turrell - O45D1Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Westside FC Originals63211611511
Vancouver Spartans63122017310
Rinos Bulldogs M-B52031118-76
Meraloma FC M-B51131314-14

The Simon Turrell - O45D1Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
SFC Vancouver Rangers5500112915
VAFC Santos M-A Spurs53029639
NK Hrvat All Stars620449-56
West Van FC Maplewood6105613-73

The Simon Turrell - O45D1Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Taaj FC64021812612
New West SC M-B6402139412
Bombastic FC Jurassic5113812-44
VAFC Santos M-B Thunder5113511-64

Wed 9/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 9/23/2020 8:05PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1VAFC Santos M-B Thunder3 - 0Taaj FCMemorial South Turf - VAN
Use of Ineligible Player by Taaj FC
 
Fri 9/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 9/25/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1NK Hrvat All Stars1 - 0VAFC Santos M-A SpursVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Sun 9/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Meraloma FC M-B - Rinos Bulldogs M-BMemorial South Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 1:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Westside FC Originals5 - 2Vancouver SpartansHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 2:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1West Van FC Maplewood1 - 2SFC Vancouver RangersAmbleside B Grass - WVAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 6:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1New West SC M-B1 - 0Bombastic FC JurassicQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Wed 9/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 9/30/2020 8:05PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1VAFC Santos M-B Thunder0 - 3New West SC M-BMemorial South Turf - VAN
 
Fri 10/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1SFC Vancouver Rangers2 - 0VAFC Santos M-A SpursPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 8:05PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Rinos Bulldogs M-B3 - 6Vancouver SpartansTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/2/2020 9:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Taaj FC3 - 1Bombastic FC JurassicBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Meraloma FC M-B0 - 1Westside FC OriginalsConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 2:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1West Van FC Maplewood0 - 2NK Hrvat All StarsAmbleside B Grass - WVAN
 
Wed 10/14/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 10/14/2020 9:10PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Bombastic FC Jurassic0 - 0VAFC Santos M-B ThunderVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Vancouver Spartans2 - 6Meraloma FC M-BJericho Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1NK Hrvat All Stars1 - 2SFC Vancouver RangersVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Sun 10/18/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1VAFC Santos M-A Spurs4 - 2West Van FC MaplewoodEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 1:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Westside FC Originals5 - 0Rinos Bulldogs M-BHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 6:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1New West SC M-B1 - 2Taaj FCQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Wed 10/21/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 10/21/2020 9:10PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Bombastic FC Jurassic4 - 1New West SC M-BVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1SFC Vancouver Rangers3 - 0West Van FC MaplewoodPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Forfeited by West Van FC Maplewood
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Vancouver Spartans2 - 2Westside FC OriginalsPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:05PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Rinos Bulldogs M-B4 - 3Meraloma FC M-BTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 9:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Taaj FC4 - 1VAFC Santos M-B ThunderBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 10/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1VAFC Santos M-A Spurs3 - 0NK Hrvat All StarsEmpire Turf South - VAN
 
Wed 10/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 10/28/2020 9:10PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Bombastic FC Jurassic3 - 7Taaj FCVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Vancouver Spartans4 - 0Rinos Bulldogs M-BJericho Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1NK Hrvat All Stars0 - 2West Van FC MaplewoodVan Tech Turf - VAN
 
Sun 11/1/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1VAFC Santos M-A Spurs - SFC Vancouver RangersEmpire Turf South - VAN
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 1:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Westside FC Originals3 - 3Meraloma FC M-BHillcrest SE Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 6:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1New West SC M-B4 - 1VAFC Santos M-B ThunderQueens Park East Turf - NWEST
 
Wed 11/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupWed 11/4/2020 8:05PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1VAFC Santos M-B Thunder - Bombastic FC JurassicMemorial South Turf - VAN
Incomplete game. 1-0 Bombastic after 57 min. No points awarded
 
Fri 11/6/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1SFC Vancouver Rangers2 - 0NK Hrvat All StarsPoint Grey Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 8:05PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Rinos Bulldogs M-B4 - 0Westside FC OriginalsTrillium Turf East - VAN
Group StageCohort CupFri 11/6/2020 9:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Taaj FC2 - 3New West SC M-BBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Meraloma FC M-B1 - 4Vancouver SpartansConnaught Park Grass - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 2:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1West Van FC Maplewood1 - 2VAFC Santos M-A SpursAmbleside B Grass - WVAN
 
Wed 11/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupWed 11/25/2020 9:10PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Bombastic FC Jurassic - West Van FC MaplewoodVan Tech Turf - VAN5
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 11/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Vancouver Spartans - Rinos Bulldogs M-BJericho Turf - VAN4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 8:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1SFC Vancouver Rangers - New West SC M-BPoint Grey Turf - VAN1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupFri 11/27/2020 9:00PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Taaj FC - Westside FC OriginalsBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sun 11/29/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1VAFC Santos M-A Spurs - NK Hrvat All StarsEmpire Turf South - VAN3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSun 11/29/2020 10:00AMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Meraloma FC M-B - VAFC Santos M-B ThunderConnaught Park Grass - VAN6
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Fri 12/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Winner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Winner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Loser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Loser of Semifinal 6 - Loser of Semifinal 5[To Be Determined]
11th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Loser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupFri 12/4/2020 7:30PMThe Simon Turrell - O45D1Winner of Semifinal 5 - Winner of Semifinal 6[To Be Determined]
9th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled


The Brandon Bassi - U21 Cup

The Brandon Bassi - U21Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
BB5 United U216420125714
Shaheen FC Faly U21621317987
BCT Hurricanes U2162131115-47
BCT Tigers FC U216123415-115

The Brandon Bassi - U21Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
BCT Rovers Hurricanes U2165101941516
ICSF Columbus FC Juniors64111651113
VUFC Snipers U215104812-43
SFC Temple U21 SDU5005426-220

The Brandon Bassi - U21Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
Club Inter EDC Bby Micro Footie64113763113
United FC64111651113
MAFC Tigers U216222121118
Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy6006144-430

Sat 9/26/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BB5 United U212 - 1BCT Hurricanes U21Newton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 4:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Shaheen FC Faly U211 - 2BCT Tigers FC U21Empire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 6:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21VUFC Snipers U210 - 2ICSF Columbus FC JuniorsUBC Warren Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 9/26/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Rovers Hurricanes U216 - 0SFC Temple U21 SDUNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 9/27/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 9/27/2020 10:00AMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Club Inter EDC Bby Micro Footie13 - 0Rinos VSC U21 Supra AcademyEmpire Turf South - VAN
 
Sat 10/3/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 2:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Shaheen FC Faly U211 - 2BB5 United U21Empire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 6:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21VUFC Snipers U211 - 2BCT Rovers Hurricanes U21UBC Warren Turf - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 7:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy1 - 8United FCBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/3/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Tigers FC U211 - 1BCT Hurricanes U21Newton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 10/4/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 10:00AMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Club Inter EDC Bby Micro Footie4 - 0MAFC Tigers U21Empire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/4/2020 12:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21ICSF Columbus FC Juniors3 - 0SFC Temple U21 SDUBby Lake West 1 Turf - BBY
 
Fri 10/16/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/16/2020 8:40PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Hurricanes U213 - 2Shaheen FC Faly U21Newton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/17/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 1:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21MAFC Tigers U213 - 0Rinos VSC U21 Supra AcademyBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Forfeited by Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 4:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BB5 United U211 - 0BCT Tigers FC U21Newton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 7:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21United FC0 - 1Club Inter EDC Bby Micro FootieBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/17/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Rovers Hurricanes U212 - 2ICSF Columbus FC JuniorsNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 10/18/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/18/2020 6:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21SFC Temple U21 SDU3 - 5VUFC Snipers U21Dugald Morrison Turf - LAD
 
Fri 10/23/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/23/2020 8:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Hurricanes U210 - 4BB5 United U21Tom Binnie Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/24/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 8:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy0 - 14Club Inter EDC Bby Micro FootiePoint Grey Turf - VAN
Use of ineligible player by Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/24/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Tigers FC U210 - 5Shaheen FC Faly U21Newton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 10/25/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 12:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21ICSF Columbus FC Juniors3 - 1VUFC Snipers U21Bby Lake West 1 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 2:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21United FC3 - 2MAFC Tigers U21Empire Turf North - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 10/25/2020 6:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21SFC Temple U21 SDU0 - 6BCT Rovers Hurricanes U21Dugald Morrison Turf - LAD
 
Fri 10/30/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupFri 10/30/2020 8:40PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Hurricanes U216 - 0BCT Tigers FC U21Newton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
 
Sat 10/31/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 3:20PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21United FC3 - 0Rinos VSC U21 Supra AcademyBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Use of ineligible player by Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 4:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BB5 United U212 - 2Shaheen FC Faly U21Newton Athl 3 Turf - SRY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 7:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21MAFC Tigers U214 - 4Club Inter EDC Bby Micro FootieBby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY
Group StageCohort CupSat 10/31/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Rovers Hurricanes U212 - 1VUFC Snipers U21Newton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 11/1/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/1/2020 6:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21SFC Temple U21 SDU1 - 6ICSF Columbus FC JuniorsDugald Morrison Turf - LAD
 
Mon 11/2/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupMon 11/2/2020 8:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21MAFC Tigers U210 - 0United FCAndy Livingstone E Turf - VAN
 
Sat 11/7/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 2:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Shaheen FC Faly U216 - 0BCT Hurricanes U21Empire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 6:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21VUFC Snipers U21 - SFC Temple U21 SDUUBC Warren Turf - VAN
Game not played
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 8:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy0 - 3MAFC Tigers U21Point Grey Turf - VAN
Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy roster under review
Group StageCohort CupSat 11/7/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Tigers FC U211 - 1BB5 United U21Newton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY
 
Sun 11/8/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 10:00AMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Club Inter EDC Bby Micro Footie1 - 2United FCEmpire Turf South - VAN
Group StageCohort CupSun 11/8/2020 12:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21ICSF Columbus FC Juniors0 - 1BCT Rovers Hurricanes U21Bby Lake West 1 Turf - BBY
 
Sat 11/28/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 2:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Shaheen FC Faly U21 - MAFC Tigers U21[To Be Determined]4
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 4:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BB5 United U21 - Club Inter EDC Bby Micro FootieNewton Athl 3 Turf - SRY2
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 5:10PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21ICSF Columbus FC Juniors - BCT Hurricanes U21Bby Lake West 2 Turf - BBY3
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 6:00PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21VUFC Snipers U21 - Rinos VSC U21 Supra AcademyUBC Warren Turf - VAN5
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Rovers Hurricanes U21 - United FCNewton Athl 1 Stad Turf - SRY1
All games through December postponed/cancelled
Semi-FinalCohort CupSat 11/28/2020 8:05PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21BCT Tigers FC U21 - SFC Temple U21 SDU[To Be Determined]6
All games through December postponed/cancelled
 
Sat 12/5/2020
ScheduleTypeDateDivisionHome TeamResultVisiting TeamFieldGame No.
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 7:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Winner of Semifinal 1 - Winner of Semifinal 2[To Be Determined]
1st Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 7:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Loser of Semifinal 2 - Loser of Semifinal 1[To Be Determined]
3rd Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 7:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Winner of Semifinal 3 - Winner of Semifinal 4[To Be Determined]
5th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 7:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Loser of Semifinal 4 - Loser of Semifinal 3[To Be Determined]
7th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 7:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Winner of Semifinal 5 - Winner of Semifinal 6[To Be Determined]
9th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled
FinalCohort CupSat 12/5/2020 7:30PMThe Brandon Bassi - U21Loser of Semifinal 6 - Loser of Semifinal 5[To Be Determined]
11th Place. All games through December postponed/cancelled