Cohort Cups

COHORT CUPS 2020


The William Azzi - Premier Cup

The William Azzi - PremierCohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 BB5 United65011961315
 Club Inter EDC Bby A6402107312
 Westside FC A630314869
 Rinos VSC A6006426-220
The William Azzi - PremierCohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 MAFC Tigers Vancouver66002341918
 Croatia SC A6222913-48
 SFC Pegasus A62131115-47
 NVFC Norvan A6015516-111

The William Azzi - PremierCohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 VUFC Hibernian64111871113
 West Van FC A63211110111
 BCT Rovers Hurricanes A6222912-38
 Burnaby Selects W Eagles A6015413-91


The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1 Cup

The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 GN Sporting Club6411107313
 NVFC Norvan Sarajevo61327616
 NK Hrvat A613268-26
 Vancouver Greencaps A613246-26

The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Metropolitan FC A54101731413
 Rinos Fury631288010
 Shaheen FC FASA A62041017-76
 Bingers Army5104613-73

The Ruben Tremarco - Div 1Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 ICSF Columbus FC A6411148613
 Shaheen FC Faly A6303151149
 FC Serbia United A62131013-37
 Westside FC United6204815-76


The Bob Allen - Div 2 Cup

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Rinos Rangers65012091115
 West Coast Celts6411156913
 GFC United Lions6114717-104
 Westside FC Juniors6105717-103

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Marpole Tropics541091813
 Club Inter EDC Bby #1 Academy521235-27
 BCT Hurricane Tigers411224-24
 NVFC Lions611448-44

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 FC Romania A6510123916
 MAFC Tigers530214689
 SFC Temple A4022313-102
 Astro FC5014613-71

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: D
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Vancouver Harps FC A54101951413
 Twin Arrows63121916310
 Richmond FC Olympics5203121206
 Bombastic FC A6105623-173

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: E
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 France FC6321118311
 VUFC Snipers A5311146810
 Meraloma FC A5122713-65
 Gastown FC60331217-53

The Bob Allen - Div 2Cohort - Group: F
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 West Van FC B6321104611
 Siaron6321116511
 Strathcona United A630313949
 13th Legion FC6105318-153


The Roy Nosella - Div 3 Cup

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Cosmos FC641121101113
 PCOV Benfica6231141409
 Meraloma FC B6213151507
 AC Jokers61141122-114

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Vancouver Greencaps B660027101718
 New West SC A6303231679
 Ioco FC6303191729
 AC Vansterdamn Reign6006329-260

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 FC Toro5320107311
 NVFC Norvan Storm530213679
 BCT Liverpool42116607
 Westside FC Black Aces60151121-101

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: D
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Burnaby Primo Calcio65101431116
 Bosna SC631237-410
 Bombastic FC B630316889
 Regent College FC6006318-150

The Roy Nosella - Div 3Cohort - Group: E
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 West Hounds FC66002061418
 Vancouver Harps FC B42028716
 Metropolitan FC B52031214-26
 VAFC Santos A5005922-130


The Bevan Footman - O35 Premier Cup

The Bevan Footman - O35PCohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Port Moody FC Rangers421112847
 SFC Pegasus M TU41216605
 ICSF Columbus FC M-A4031812-43
The Bevan Footman - O35PCohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Club Inter EDC Bby M65011931615
 Westside FC M-A63121417-310
 PCOV M-A6303131309
 NVFC Norvan M-A6015619-131


The Bruce Foreman - O35 Div 1 Cup

The Bruce Foreman - O35D1Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Rinos Bulldogs M-A6420125714
 West Van FC Flying Horses623116889
 South Delta Royals6123312-95
 East Vancouver FC6033410-63

The Bruce Foreman - O35D1Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Vancouver Harps FC M651021101116
 FK Nikola Tesla M-A63122012810
 Shaheen FC FASA M-A6132171706
 Burnaby Wolves6015726-191

The Bruce Foreman - O35D1Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Strathcona United M6321115611
 FC Serbia United M-A6321119211
 Green Devils FC61418717
 New West SC M-A6024211-92


The Bobby Rosenlund - O45 Premier Cup

The Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 ICSF Columbus FC M-B66002732418
 SFC Temple M5302161159
 FC Serbia United M-B61141023-134
 Shaheen FC FASA M-B Persepolis5014622-161

The Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 PCOV M-B65102061416
 NVFC Norvan M-B6402178912
 ICSF Columbus FC Lions6123914-55
 Croatia SC Vatreni M-B6015624-181

The Bobby Rosenlund - O45PCohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 FK Nikola Tesla M-B320114866
 FC Romania M-B320111923
 Westside FC M-B4103816-83


The Simon Turrell - O45 Div 1 Cup

The Simon Turrell - O45D1Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Westside FC Originals63211611511
 Vancouver Spartans63122017310
 Rinos Bulldogs M-B52031118-76
 Meraloma FC M-B51131314-14

The Simon Turrell - O45D1Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 SFC Vancouver Rangers5500112915
 VAFC Santos M-A Spurs53029639
 NK Hrvat All Stars620449-56
 West Van FC Maplewood6105613-73

The Simon Turrell - O45D1Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Taaj FC64021812612
 New West SC M-B6402139412
 Bombastic FC Jurassic5113812-44
 VAFC Santos M-B Thunder5113511-64


The Brandon Bassi - U21 Cup

The Brandon Bassi - U21Cohort - Group: A
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 BB5 United U216420125714
 Shaheen FC Faly U21621317987
 BCT Hurricanes U2162131115-47
 BCT Tigers FC U216123415-115

The Brandon Bassi - U21Cohort - Group: B
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 BCT Rovers Hurricanes U2165101941516
 ICSF Columbus FC Juniors64111651113
 VUFC Snipers U215104812-43
 SFC Temple U21 SDU5005426-220

The Brandon Bassi - U21Cohort - Group: C
TeamGPWDLGFGAGDPTS
 Club Inter EDC Bby Micro Footie64113763113
 United FC64111651113
 MAFC Tigers U216222121118
 Rinos VSC U21 Supra Academy6006144-430